PDF
24.Pfingstopen: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 07. Juni 2019 19:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Nguyen,Phuc Nhat (0)1466-Vogel,Constantin (0)20730:1
2Major,Vitalij (0)2206-Korek,Jakob Alexander (0)16591:0
3Lippert,Daniel (0)1468-Nötzel,Felix (0)22030:1
4Slepuschkin,Shenis (0)2168-Stegmann,Jens (0)17901:0
5Gräbnitz,Marc-Florian (0)1550-Krefenstein,Sergej (0)21580:1
6Bethe,Stephan (0)2111-Kellner,René (0)16521:0
7Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. (0)1692-Niehaus,Frank (0)21540:1
8Bolon,Karelle (0)2018-Wozniak,Konrad (0)16761:0
9Schrodt,Horst (0)1745-Tschernatsch,Johannes (0)20290:1
10Milare,Tyron (0)2094-Giannopoulos,Christos (0)15861:0
11Hülse,Hagen (0)1616-Dathe,Frederick (0)20740:1
12Segerberg,Tomas (0)2008-Mueller,Jörg René (0)15901:0
13Lehe,Peter (0)1545-Neumann,Michael (0)20020:1
14Eberlein,Johann (0)1964-Bellomo,Riccardo (0)16771:0
15Wahner,Eberhard,Dr. (0)1592-Jurkatis,Hagen (0)19610:1
16Brandt,Silvio (0)1944-Habermann,Florian (0)14971:0
17Willsch,Justin (0)1412-Heerde,Thomas (0)19850:1
18Kohtz,Andreas (0)1964-Nareyek,Matthias (0)14761:0
19Ettel,Ralf (0)1519-Schmidt,Fabian (0)18620:1
20Matitschka,Heinz (0)1940-Roloff,Karsten (0)15781:0
21Jürgens, Peter (0)1400-Bender,Sebastian (0)19110:1
22Guder,Sibylle (0)1863-Lübke,Tom (0)1391½:½
23Hentley,Darryl (0)1529-Groot,Patrick (0)19640:1
24Pfeiffer,Richard (0)1972-Haischmann,Benjamin (0)14751:0
25Dorofeev,Arseniy (0)1366-Baranowsky,Peter (0)18890:1
26Geldner,Gerrit (0)1820-Niedermeiser,Ralph (0)14901:0
27Gesk,Alexander (0)1349-Matitschka,Johannes (0)18150:1
28Kraft,Tom (0)1893-Krebs,Sebastian (0)13421:0
29Rehbein,Vitus (0)1490-Hülse,Max (0)17520:1
30Stährfeldt,Philipp (0)1786-Bohndorf,Tobias (0)14341:0
31Smith,Tobias (0)1289-Zappe,Florian (0)17660:1
32Hohn,August (0)1855-Vassiliou,Leander (0)13511:0
33Toth,Hans-Jürgen (0)1435-Schindler,Rudolf,Dr. (0)18320:1
34Stein,Siegfried (0)1841-Neuhoff,Laertes (0)14241:0
35Neumann,Kirsten (0)1162-Lasschuit,Rene (0)17690:1
36Schneider,Eckehard (0)1844-Milbredt,Michael (0)13721:0
37Decker,Nils (0)1122-Lange,Martin,Dr. (0)18440:1
38Springer,Guido (0)1850-Habermann,Fritz (0)11111:0
39Bohndorf,Jonas (0)1313-Meyer,Willfried (0)18200:1
40Müller,Johannes (0)1760-Arndt,Peter (0)12361:0
41Freiling,Oskar (0)983-Kreuchauf,Olaf (0)17260:1
42Decker,Agnes Luise (0)---+/-

Runde 2, 08. Juni 2019 10:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Vogel,Constantin (1)2073-Pfeiffer,Richard (1)1972½:½
2Bender,Sebastian (1)1911-Major,Vitalij (1)22060:1
3Nötzel,Felix (1)2203-Geldner,Gerrit (1)1820½:½
4Groot,Patrick (1)1964-Slepuschkin,Shenis (1)2168½:½
5Krefenstein,Sergej (1)2158-Kraft,Tom (1)18931:0
6Baranowsky,Peter (1)1889-Bethe,Stephan (1)21110:1
7Niehaus,Frank (1)2154-Stährfeldt,Philipp (1)17861:0
8Matitschka,Johannes (1)1815-Bolon,Karelle (1)20180:1
9Tschernatsch,Johannes (1)2029-Hohn,August (1)18551:0
10Dathe,Frederick (1)2074-Stein,Siegfried (1)18411:0
11Hülse,Max (1)1752-Milare,Tyron (1)2094½:½
12Zappe,Florian (1)1766-Segerberg,Tomas (1)20080:1
13Neumann,Michael (1)2002-Schneider,Eckehard (1)18441:0
14Schindler,Rudolf,Dr. (1)1832-Eberlein,Johann (1)19640:1
15Jurkatis,Hagen (1)1961-Springer,Guido (1)18501:0
16Lasschuit,Rene (1)1769-Brandt,Silvio (1)19440:1
17Heerde,Thomas (1)1985-Müller,Johannes (1)17600:1
18Lange,Martin,Dr. (1)1844-Kohtz,Andreas (1)19640:1
19Schmidt,Fabian (1)1862-Decker,Agnes Luise (1)-1:0
20Meyer,Willfried (1)1820-Matitschka,Heinz (1)19400:1
21Kreuchauf,Olaf (1)1726-Guder,Sibylle (0.5)18631:0
22Lübke,Tom (0.5)1391-Moser,Axel (0)21680:1
23Karyah,Thomas (0)1730-Jürgens, Peter (0)14001:0
24Tedesco,Gennaro (0)1638-Hentley,Darryl (0)15291:0
25Korek,Jakob Alexander (0)1659-Dorofeev,Arseniy (0)13661:0
26Haischmann,Benjamin (0)1475-Nguyen,Phuc Nhat (0)1466½:½
27Niedermeiser,Ralph (0)1490-Lippert,Daniel (0)14680:1
28Stegmann,Jens (0)1790-Rehbein,Vitus (0)1490½:½
29Krebs,Sebastian (0)1342-Gräbnitz,Marc-Florian (0)15500:1
30Kellner,René (0)1652-Gesk,Alexander (0)13491:0
31Bohndorf,Tobias (0)1434-Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. (0)16920:1
32Wozniak,Konrad (0)1676-Smith,Tobias (0)1289½:½
33Vassiliou,Leander (0)1351-Schrodt,Horst (0)17451:0
34Giannopoulos,Christos (0)1586-Toth,Hans-Jürgen (0)14351:0
35Lippianowski,Stefan (0)1089-Ettel,Ralf (0)15190:1
36Neuhoff,Laertes (0)1424-Hülse,Hagen (0)16160:1
37Mueller,Jörg René (0)1590-Neumann,Kirsten (0)1162½:½
38Milbredt,Michael (0)1372-Lehe,Peter (0)1545½:½
39Bellomo,Riccardo (0)1677-Decker,Nils (0)11221:0
40Habermann,Fritz (0)1111-Wahner,Eberhard,Dr. (0)15920:1
41Habermann,Florian (0)1497-Bohndorf,Jonas (0)13131:0
42Arndt,Peter (0)1236-Willsch,Justin (0)14120:1
43Nareyek,Matthias (0)1476-Arndt, Jonas (0)10001:0
44Roloff,Karsten (0)1578-Freiling,Oskar (0)9831:0

Runde 3, 08. Juni 2019 16:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Major,Vitalij (2)2206-Jurkatis,Hagen (2)19611:0
2Eberlein,Johann (2)1964-Krefenstein,Sergej (2)21580:1
3Bethe,Stephan (2)2111-Schmidt,Fabian (2)1862½:½
4Brandt,Silvio (2)1944-Niehaus,Frank (2)2154½:½
5Bolon,Karelle (2)2018-Kreuchauf,Olaf (2)17261:0
6Kohtz,Andreas (2)1964-Tschernatsch,Johannes (2)2029½:½
7Matitschka,Heinz (2)1940-Dathe,Frederick (2)20741:0
8Müller,Johannes (2)1760-Neumann,Michael (2)2002½:½
9Geldner,Gerrit (1.5)1820-Vogel,Constantin (1.5)2073½:½
10Pfeiffer,Richard (1.5)1972-Nötzel,Felix (1.5)22030:1
11Slepuschkin,Shenis (1.5)2168-Hülse,Max (1.5)17521:0
12Milare,Tyron (1.5)2094-Groot,Patrick (1.5)19641:0
13Moser,Axel (1)2168-Tedesco,Gennaro (1)16381:0
14Korek,Jakob Alexander (1)1659-Heerde,Thomas (1)1985½:½
15Lippert,Daniel (1)1468-Bender,Sebastian (1)1911½:½
16Gräbnitz,Marc-Florian (1)1550-Baranowsky,Peter (1)1889½:½
17Kellner,René (1)1652-Matitschka,Johannes (1)1815½:½
18Kraft,Tom (1)1893-Giannopoulos,Christos (1)1586½:½
19Stährfeldt,Philipp (1)1786-Bellomo,Riccardo (1)16770:1
20Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. (1)1692-Zappe,Florian (1)17661:0
21Hohn,August (1)1855-Habermann,Florian (1)14971:0
22Hülse,Hagen (1)1616-Schindler,Rudolf,Dr. (1)18320:1
23Stein,Siegfried (1)1841-Nareyek,Matthias (1)14761:0
24Wahner,Eberhard,Dr. (1)1592-Karyah,Thomas (1)17300:1
25Willsch,Justin (1)1412-Lasschuit,Rene (1)1769½:½
26Schneider,Eckehard (1)1844-Roloff,Karsten (1)15781:0
27Ettel,Ralf (1)1519-Lange,Martin,Dr. (1)18440:1
28Springer,Guido (1)1850-Vassiliou,Leander (1)13511:0
29Decker,Agnes Luise (1)--Meyer,Willfried (1)1820+/-
30Guder,Sibylle (0.5)1863-Haischmann,Benjamin (0.5)14751:0
31Nguyen,Phuc Nhat (0.5)1466-Milbredt,Michael (0.5)13721:0
32Smith,Tobias (0.5)1289-Stegmann,Jens (0.5)17900:1
33Neumann,Kirsten (0.5)1162-Wozniak,Konrad (0.5)1676½:½
34Rehbein,Vitus (0.5)1490-Mueller,Jörg René (0.5)15900:1
35Gesk,Alexander (0)1349-Lippianowski,Stefan (0)10891:0
36Lehe,Peter (0.5)1545-Lübke,Tom (0.5)13911:0
37Schrodt,Horst (0)1745-Toth,Hans-Jürgen (0)14351:0
38Jürgens, Peter (0)1400-Neuhoff,Laertes (0)14241:0
39Hentley,Darryl (0)1529-Habermann,Fritz (0)11111:0
40Dorofeev,Arseniy (0)1366-Arndt,Peter (0)12361:0
41Decker,Nils (0)1122-Niedermeiser,Ralph (0)14901:0
42Bohndorf,Jonas (0)1313-Krebs,Sebastian (0)13420:1
43Arndt, Jonas (0)1000-Bohndorf,Tobias (0)14340:1
44Freiling,Oskar (0)983--+/-

Runde 4, 09. Juni 2019 10:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Bolon,Karelle (3)2018-Major,Vitalij (3)22060:1
2Krefenstein,Sergej (3)2158-Matitschka,Heinz (3)1940½:½
3Nötzel,Felix (2.5)2203-Milare,Tyron (2.5)20941:0
4Schmidt,Fabian (2.5)1862-Slepuschkin,Shenis (2.5)2168½:½
5Neumann,Michael (2.5)2002-Bethe,Stephan (2.5)21110:1
6Niehaus,Frank (2.5)2154-Kohtz,Andreas (2.5)1964½:½
7Tschernatsch,Johannes (2.5)2029-Brandt,Silvio (2.5)19440:1
8Vogel,Constantin (2)2073-Müller,Johannes (2.5)17601:0
9Karyah,Thomas (2)1730-Moser,Axel (2)21680:1
10Dathe,Frederick (2)2074-Schneider,Eckehard (2)18441:0
11Segerberg,Tomas (2)2008-Stein,Siegfried (2)18411:0
12Lange,Martin,Dr. (2)1844-Eberlein,Johann (2)19640:1
13Jurkatis,Hagen (2)1961-Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. (2)16921:0
14Kreuchauf,Olaf (2)1726-Geldner,Gerrit (2)1820½:½
15Decker,Agnes Luise (2)--Hohn,August (2)18550:1
16Schindler,Rudolf,Dr. (2)1832-Springer,Guido (2)18500:1
17Bellomo,Riccardo (2)1677-Pfeiffer,Richard (1.5)19720:1
18Heerde,Thomas (1.5)1985-Nguyen,Phuc Nhat (1.5)14661:0
19Bender,Sebastian (1.5)1911-Korek,Jakob Alexander (1.5)16591:0
20Stegmann,Jens (1.5)1790-Guder,Sibylle (1.5)18630:1
21Groot,Patrick (1.5)1964-Lippert,Daniel (1.5)14681:0
22Baranowsky,Peter (1.5)1889-Kellner,René (1.5)16521:0
23Matitschka,Johannes (1.5)1815-Gräbnitz,Marc-Florian (1.5)15501:0
24Mueller,Jörg René (1.5)1590-Kraft,Tom (1.5)18930:1
25Hülse,Max (1.5)1752-Willsch,Justin (1.5)1412½:½
26Lasschuit,Rene (1.5)1769-Lehe,Peter (1.5)1545½:½
27Giannopoulos,Christos (1.5)1586-Stährfeldt,Philipp (1)17861:0
28Zappe,Florian (1)1766-Ettel,Ralf (1)15191:0
29Krebs,Sebastian (1)1342-Meyer,Willfried (1)18200:1
30Tedesco,Gennaro (1)1638-Jürgens, Peter (1)14001:0
31Wozniak,Konrad (1)1676-Hentley,Darryl (1)15290:1
32Bohndorf,Tobias (1)1434-Schrodt,Horst (1)1745½:½
33Vassiliou,Leander (1)1351-Hülse,Hagen (1)16160:1
34Freiling,Oskar (1)983-Wahner,Eberhard,Dr. (1)15920:1
35Habermann,Fritz (0)1111-Lippianowski,Stefan (0)10891:0
36Habermann,Florian (1)1497-Dorofeev,Arseniy (1)13661:0
37Nareyek,Matthias (1)1476-Gesk,Alexander (1)13491:0
38Roloff,Karsten (1)1578-Neumann,Kirsten (1)11621:0
39Lübke,Tom (0.5)1391-Decker,Nils (1)11221:0
40Haischmann,Benjamin (0.5)1475-Smith,Tobias (0.5)12891:0
41Milbredt,Michael (0.5)1372-Rehbein,Vitus (0.5)1490½:½
42Niedermeiser,Ralph (0)1490-Arndt,Peter (0)12361:0
43Toth,Hans-Jürgen (0)1435-Bohndorf,Jonas (0)13131:0
44Neuhoff,Laertes (0)1424-Arndt, Jonas (0)10001:0

Runde 5, 09. Juni 2019 10:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Major,Vitalij (4)2206-Nötzel,Felix (3.5)22031:0
2Brandt,Silvio (3.5)1944-Krefenstein,Sergej (3.5)21580:1
3Bethe,Stephan (3.5)2111-Matitschka,Heinz (3.5)19401:0
4Eberlein,Johann (3)1964-Vogel,Constantin (3)20730:1
5Slepuschkin,Shenis (3)2168-Segerberg,Tomas (3)20081:0
6Moser,Axel (3)2168-Jurkatis,Hagen (3)1961½:½
7Hohn,August (3)1855-Niehaus,Frank (3)2154+/-
8Kohtz,Andreas (3)1964-Bolon,Karelle (3)20181:0
9Springer,Guido (3)1850-Dathe,Frederick (3)2074½:½
10Tschernatsch,Johannes (2.5)2029-Schmidt,Fabian (3)18621:0
11Milare,Tyron (2.5)2094-Baranowsky,Peter (2.5)18891:0
12Geldner,Gerrit (2.5)1820-Neumann,Michael (2.5)20020:1
13Matitschka,Johannes (2.5)1815-Heerde,Thomas (2.5)19850:1
14Kraft,Tom (2.5)1893-Bender,Sebastian (2.5)1911½:½
15Guder,Sibylle (2.5)1863-Giannopoulos,Christos (2.5)15861:0
16Pfeiffer,Richard (2.5)1972-Kreuchauf,Olaf (2.5)17261:0
17Müller,Johannes (2.5)1760-Groot,Patrick (2.5)19640:1
18Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. (2)1692-Hülse,Max (2)17520:1
19Hülse,Hagen (2)1616-Zappe,Florian (2)17661:0
20Lehe,Peter (2)1545-Schindler,Rudolf,Dr. (2)18320:1
21Stein,Siegfried (2)1841-Bellomo,Riccardo (2)16771:0
22Habermann,Florian (2)1497-Karyah,Thomas (2)17300:1
23Wahner,Eberhard,Dr. (2)1592-Lasschuit,Rene (2)1769½:½
24Schneider,Eckehard (2)1844-Nareyek,Matthias (2)14761:0
25Hentley,Darryl (2)1529-Lange,Martin,Dr. (2)1844½:½
26Meyer,Willfried (2)1820-Decker,Agnes Luise (2)-1:0
27Willsch,Justin (2)1412-Tedesco,Gennaro (2)16380:1
28Korek,Jakob Alexander (1.5)1659-Roloff,Karsten (2)15781:0
29Nguyen,Phuc Nhat (1.5)1466-Mueller,Jörg René (1.5)15901:0
30Lippert,Daniel (1.5)1468-Lübke,Tom (1.5)13911:0
31Schrodt,Horst (1.5)1745-Stegmann,Jens (1.5)1790½:½
32Gräbnitz,Marc-Florian (1.5)1550-Haischmann,Benjamin (1.5)14751:0
33Kellner,René (1.5)1652-Bohndorf,Tobias (1.5)14341:0
34Stährfeldt,Philipp (1)1786-Vassiliou,Leander (1)13511:0
35Lippianowski,Stefan (0)1089-Bohndorf,Jonas (0)13131:0
36Rehbein,Vitus (1)1490-Wozniak,Konrad (1)1676½:½
37Ettel,Ralf (1)1519-Toth,Hans-Jürgen (1)14351:0
38Jürgens, Peter (1)1400-Milbredt,Michael (1)13721:0
39Dorofeev,Arseniy (1)1366-Neuhoff,Laertes (1)14240:1
40Neumann,Kirsten (1)1162-Niedermeiser,Ralph (1)1490½:½
41Gesk,Alexander (1)1349-Freiling,Oskar (1)983½:½
42Decker,Nils (1)1122-Krebs,Sebastian (1)13420:1
43Smith,Tobias (0.5)1289-Habermann,Fritz (1)1111½:½
44Arndt,Peter (0)1236-Arndt, Jonas (0)1000½:½