PDF
Goto
13. Internationales Winteropen: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzBuSu+
1.GMLanka,ZigurdsSC Viernheim237476.035.5215.05
2.Hesse,HenrikSV Mattnetz Berlin220076.034.5217.55
3.FMMätzkow,Maximilian PaulSC Kreuzberg223776.029.0203.55
4.Nötzel,FelixSF 1903 Berlin225875.536.0211.55
5.Förster,JonasSV Empor Berlin226775.534.5211.04
6.Leisner,HannesGreifswalder SV223875.532.5208.55
7.Krefenstein,SergejBSC Rehberge214275.532.0212.05
8.Heerde,ThomasSK Zehlendorf201475.531.5196.55
9.Richter,LeonardSG Leipzig225775.531.0198.05
10.Brock,FriedemannSSC Rostock224175.529.0199.55
11.Tscheuschner,GeorgSV Mattnetz Berlin212475.032.0198.04
12.Tschernatsch,JohannesSC Empor Potsdam219075.031.0202.54
13.Silz,ElisaSV Empor Berlin206275.030.5198.05
14.FMRehberg,RaphaelSG Lok Brandenburg222775.030.0199.53
15.Rösch,JulianSF Deisenhofen200975.030.0192.54
16.Béla,MarcusVfB Hermsdorf193175.029.0201.54
17.Nöldner,JulianSV Empor Berlin199775.028.5196.05
18.Artukovic,AdisSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)206775.028.5181.05
19.Matitschka,HeinzTSG Oberschöneweide183975.027.5191.55
20.Buller,Ian JoshuaSV Rüdersdorf196575.025.5176.53
21.CMWierzbicki,JirawatSK König Tegel217274.531.5205.04
22.Redzisz,MichalPolen210474.531.0195.04
23.Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.SC Rote Rüben Leipzig205374.529.0197.53
24.Patzenhauer,MaxSV Motor Wildau192974.529.0196.54
25.Schönberger,KaySV Koblenz189074.529.0186.54
26.Dathe,FrederickSC Kreuzberg202974.528.0192.04
27.Zackrisson,PeterUSV Potsdam194474.528.0187.03
28.Lippert,DanielUSC Viadrina Frankfurt156574.528.0184.54
29.Pixa,RichardSV Mattnetz Berlin206974.527.5191.04
30.Mankel,LucaSV Empor Berlin182774.527.5190.54
31.Spors,Carl PhilipLasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf199274.527.0180.54
32.Großmann,PietSAV Torgelow181874.526.5180.04
33.Wiesmann,DominiqueSchweiz197774.525.5187.04
34.Just,DetlefSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)191574.525.0187.54
35.Wunderlich,FabianSC Kreuzberg175474.525.0184.54
36.Kraft,TomSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)191074.523.5172.03
37.Müller,JohannesSC Eintracht Berlin171874.028.5190.03
38.Stockter,Jasper EnnoSV Mattnetz Berlin175574.028.5182.04
39.Verbitsky,JaroslawSV Mattnetz Berlin188374.027.5179.04
40.Geldner,GerritSK Doppelbauer Kiel182074.027.0189.04
41.Fock,SanaSC Kreuzberg179574.026.5173.53
42.Hüls,MaximilianSV Mattnetz Berlin195774.026.0175.03
43.Gruner,Klaus-DieterTSG Oberschöneweide183774.026.0173.03
44.Binder,ThomasSF Siemensstadt176774.025.5180.54
45.Gräbnitz,Marc-FlorianSC Eintracht Berlin155074.025.5179.53
46.Beyer,NilsTG Wehlheiden180174.025.5173.54
47.Straßburg,Robin LeonardSF Nordost Berlin180274.025.0178.04
48.Rennspieß,JensSV Berolina Mitte170074.025.0176.04
49.Metin,AltugSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)180174.024.5170.54
50.Alten,SilvioSV Mattnetz Berlin193374.024.0180.02
51.Schulz,OlafBerlin200174.024.0174.04
52.Schmidt,DavidSC Empor Potsdam189974.024.0173.52
53.Rodriguez,José MariaSK International Berlin161374.024.0163.03
54.Rosmait,EmilyTuRa Harksheide191974.023.0176.03
55.Oelmann,HenrySC Oranienburg197874.022.5176.53
56.Hohn,AugustSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)180874.022.5170.02
57.Hubrich,ThomasHohenleipischer SV Lok177574.022.0164.52
58.Koppe,CordeliaSV Rüdersdorf141374.017.5170.54
59.Kapr,Klaus,Dr.SC Friesen Lichtenberg203473.531.0179.03
60.Regel,MichaelSC Friesen Lichtenberg170473.528.5184.53
61.Schubert,JoachimSC Friesen Lichtenberg186373.528.5180.03
62.Matitschka,JohannesTSG Oberschöneweide182273.528.0184.03
63.Breß,AaronSAV Torgelow179373.528.0163.02
64.Kirchhof,ArnoSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)198263.527.5158.03
65.Bartels,VladimirBerlin177273.527.0181.03
66.Andreß,SylvioSV Motor Wildau171173.526.5174.02
67.Kuban,AndreasSC Eintracht Berlin180373.526.0173.03
68.Schroeder,HelgeBerlin173273.525.5176.03
69.Kuckel,AndreasSV Motor Wildau186373.525.5174.03
70.Korell,Klaus-PeterBetriebsschch Berlin181173.525.5170.02
71.Engel,JanFrankfurter TV191363.525.0169.03
72.Stein,SiegfriedSV Berolina Mitte179873.525.0164.02
73.Bongardt,LiviusTSG Oberschöneweide151373.523.5167.02
74.Tritto,FilippoBerlin70073.523.0164.52
75.Lasschuit,ReneSV Berolina Mitte177173.523.0161.03
76.Teusch,LucasLeegebrucher SF135873.522.5171.52
77.Nguyen,Phuc NhatSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)159073.522.0168.03
78.Boldt,TimoSC Kreuzberg167073.520.5154.53
79.Paradeev, RomanBerlin70073.518.5156.03
80.Wadepfuhl,JeremyBorussia Lichtenberg173873.027.5164.53
81.Schindler,Rudolf,Dr.Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf176873.027.0162.03
82.Gurack,DanielESV Eberswalde206453.027.0150.52
83.Winkler,Michael,Dr.ESV Eberswalde163073.026.5176.53
84.Doganguezel,JanBerlin174173.025.5163.53
85.Stährfeldt,PhilippSC Weisse Dame181773.025.0164.53
86.Becker,WernerSC Rochade (Berlin)175073.024.5166.52
87.Beyer,ClemensBarnimer SF170073.024.0174.02
88.Breß,Amy CharlizeSAV Torgelow147373.024.0171.51
89.Schmidt,RicoSG Weißensee 49181873.024.0170.52
90.Kossueva,FatimaSC Friesen Lichtenberg138973.023.5166.02
91.Lehmann,TornalfSC Heilsbronn163473.023.0162.02
92.Klotzek,SebastianSV Empor Berlin162673.022.5172.03
93.Hentley,DarrylLasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf150973.022.0161.53
94.Janoschka,JulienSF Groß Schönebeck135373.021.5162.52
95.Menke,StefanTuS Varrel140373.021.0160.53
96.Wolfram,MikeBerlin153373.021.0158.53
97.Hamm,OliverBarnimer SF153473.020.5158.53
98.Harbach,PeterSF Groß Schönebeck142873.020.0174.53
99.Winkler,JohannesSF 1903 Berlin153873.019.5153.52
100.Paubel,ThomasBerlin150973.019.0165.52
101.Martin,GabrielSF Friedrichshagen155073.018.5140.53
102.Mueller,Jörg RenéSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)159173.018.0161.53
103.Breß,CarstenSAV Torgelow127973.018.0153.52
104.Schrodt,HorstSC Eintracht Berlin172572.527.0168.02
105.Kopischke,MaikSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)179942.526.5132.52
106.Haischmann,BenjaminTSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf147572.526.0167.02
107.Stegmann,JensSC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)178052.526.0145.51
108.Artukovic,BenjaminSC Weisse Dame133872.523.5160.02
109.Weber,BernhardSC Eintracht Berlin152872.522.5178.52
110.Nareyek,MatthiasSV Empor Berlin148172.522.5159.52
111.Becker,UweSV Rüdersdorf163872.522.5157.52
112.Krebs,KarstenSC Hersbruck158572.521.0147.52
113.Fock,MadihaTSG Oberschöneweide126972.519.5153.52
114.Rodriguez Klasen,EnnioSK International Berlin117372.519.5151.52
115.Janoschka,HorstBerlin70072.518.5151.02
116.Baumgaertner,AndreSC Friesen Lichtenberg166662.024.0149.51
117.Urbaniak,AndreasSV Berolina Mitte162662.024.0145.01
118.Batalov, JurijBerlin150072.023.5158.02
119.Lange,WernerSSV Rotation Berlin178072.023.5155.02
120.Völker,WernerSG Siebengebirge159772.023.5155.01
121.Schulz,PeterSC Eintracht Berlin143872.022.0146.51
122.Straßburg,MoritzSF Groß Schönebeck110272.021.0147.02
123.Schacht,ThomasBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee160472.020.5149.02
124.Berg,Jaden NoelSF Groß Schönebeck124372.019.5153.02
125.große Austing,BernhardSC Kreuzberg120172.018.5142.52
126.Heinze,SofieSF Groß Schönebeck122472.016.5138.52
127.Lippert,MarcLäufer Reinickendorf114272.016.0149.02
128.Zoller,JuliaSC Friesen Lichtenberg121872.016.0141.52
129.Beduschi,BenSF Groß Schönebeck142472.015.5139.51
130.Christoffers,Julia AnneSF Groß Schönebeck97372.015.0140.01
131.Starsonek,JiriSG Weißensee 4979572.014.0134.52
132.Doganguezel,MichaelBerlin70071.521.0135.01
133.Decker,NilsSV Gryps109071.519.5147.51
134.Bohndorf,JonasSV Gryps123971.519.0134.51
135.Kühling,ClemensBerlin70071.517.0138.01
136.Kalähne,MaximilianSF Groß Schönebeck89471.018.5133.01
137.Decker,Agnes LuiseSV Gryps70071.017.0127.01
138.Haacke,EmilySF Groß Schönebeck103971.015.0130.51
139.Lippianowski,StefanSV Mattnetz Berlin104460.016.0127.50