Winteropen 2018 Rangliste

12. Internationales Winteropen

27.-30. Dezember 2018

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Hajbok,Robert FM 2342 M LPS Satu Mare ROU 5 2 0 6.0 30.5 213.0
2. Mätzkow,Maximilia 2240 M ESV Eberswalde GER 4 3 0 5.5 34.0 208.5
3. Figura,Atila Gajo IM 2377 M SK Zehlendorf GER 4 3 0 5.5 34.0 207.5
4. Leisner,Hannes 2294 M Greifswalder SV GER 4 3 0 5.5 34.0 206.0
5. Pons Carreras,Dav FM 2308 M Ciutadella – Me ESP 4 3 0 5.5 33.0 211.0
6. Secheres,Adrian-S FM 2399 M Universitatea d ROU 4 3 0 5.5 33.0 209.5
7. Cubas Pons,Juan M FM 2260 M Sant Lluís – Me ESP 4 3 0 5.5 32.0 212.0
8. Varezhkin,Viktor 2162 M Moskau RUS 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 197.0
9. Dylag,Emilia 2015 W KKS Krakow POL 5 1 1 5.5 31.0 203.5
10. Anusca,Madalina-M 1949 W CSU Brasov ROU 5 1 1 5.5 31.0 201.5
11. Svendsen,Bertil 2233 M Valerenga Chess NOR 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 198.0
12. Förster,Jonas 2285 M SV Empor Berlin GER 5 1 0 5.5 29.0 172.5
13. Redzisz,Michal 1943 M KS Laura Chylic POL 4 3 0 5.5 27.0 200.5
14. Rendboe,John FM 2108 * Aarhus Skakklub DEN 4 2 0 5.0 32.5 174.5
15. Moritz,Aron 2212 M SC Kreuzberg GER 4 2 1 5.0 31.0 197.5
16. Wiesmann,Dominiqu 2005 M Schachgesellsch SUI 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 192.0
17. Krefenstein,Serge 2120 M TuS Makkabi Ber GER 4 2 1 5.0 30.0 207.5
18. Wierzbicki,Jirawa CM 2141 M SK König Tegel GER 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 193.5
19. Grabow,Carsten,Dr 2070 M PSV Uelzen GER 4 2 1 5.0 29.0 190.0
20. Schabe,Felix 2004 M SV Empor Berlin GER 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 191.5
21. Welz,Peter,Dr. FM 1997 M SV Empor Berlin GER 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 179.5
22. Van Poucke,Simon 2026 M Zottegem BEL 3 4 0 5.0 27.5 179.0
23. Bargsten,Justus 2001 M Stader SV GER 4 2 1 5.0 27.0 183.5
24. Dathe,Frederick 2067 M SC Kreuzberg GER 3 3 1 4.5 32.5 200.0
25. Maltezeanu,Stefan 2033 M Luxemburg LUX 4 1 2 4.5 32.5 192.5
26. Donath,Johann 2101 M BSV 63 Chemie W GER 4 1 2 4.5 31.0 188.0
27. Glantz,Robert FM 2329 M SC Kreuzberg GER 3 3 1 4.5 30.5 193.0
28. Nöldner,Julian 1999 M SF Nordost Berl GER 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 181.0
29. Stumpf,Daniel 2101 M SW Lichtenrade GER 2 5 0 4.5 29.5 193.5
30. Silz,Elisa 1994 W SV Empor Berlin GER 3 3 1 4.5 29.0 197.0
31. Rehberg,Raphael FM 2221 M SG Lok Brandenb GER 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 190.0
32. Heerde,Thomas 2027 M SK Zehlendorf GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 197.5
33. Zabrzanska,Weroni 1596 W KS LAURA Chylic POL 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 180.0
34. Marcinczyk,Monika WCM 1960 W Maraton Lomza POL 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 185.5
35. Patzenhauer,Max 1928 M SV Motor Wolgas GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 194.0
36. Adelberger,Georg 1978 M SC Kreuzberg GER 3 3 1 4.5 27.0 188.0
37. Miettinen,Teemu 1977 M Gambiitti, Hels FIN 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 197.5
38. Schmidt,Jörg,Prof 2037 M Aufbau Bernburg GER 3 3 1 4.5 23.0 177.5
39. Jeremic,Dusan 2124 M SF 1903 Berlin GER 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 190.0
40. Groot,Patrick 2004 M SF 1903 Berlin GER 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 189.0
41. Kapr,Klaus,Dr. 1991 M SC Friesen Lich GER 3 2 2 4.0 30.0 182.0
42. Hüls,Maximilian 1870 M SV Mattnetz Ber GER 3 2 2 4.0 29.5 177.5
43. Lolici,Iselin-Ama 1916 W CSU Arad ROU 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 185.0
44. Kübart,Thore,Dr. 1840 M SK Radolfzell GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 184.0
45. Hamm,Oliver 1515 M Barnimer SF GER 2 4 1 4.0 27.5 180.0
46. Petrov,Alexey 1935 M Club Moskau Geh RUS 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 185.0
47. Matitschka,Johann 1818 M TSG Oberschönew GER 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 184.0
48. Tham,Minh 1984 M SC Weisse Dame GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 180.5
49. Vandenbroucke,Tim 1897 M Caballos Zotteg BEL 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 186.5
50. Willockx,Ritsaart 1918 M Pion Aalst (Bel BEL 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 178.5
51. Meyer,Willfried 1830 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 173.5
52. Korell,Klaus-Pete 1847 M SG TT WiHeil GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 179.5
53. Alten,Silvio 1864 M SV Mattnetz Ber GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 173.5
54. Boll,Alexander 1630 M SK Internationa GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 172.5
55. Matitschka,Heinz 1960 M TSG Oberschönew GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.0 189.5
56. Engel,Jan 1860 M Frankfurter TV GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.0 185.5
57. Mankel,Luca 1703 M SC Friesen Lich GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.0 181.0
58. Schulz,Maximilian 1585 M Barnimer SF GER 2 4 1 4.0 25.0 177.0
59. Schönberger,Kay 1886 M SV Koblenz GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.0 176.5
60. Binder,Thomas 1792 M SF Siemensstadt GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.0 167.0
61. Rennspieß,Jens 1708 M SV Berolina Mit GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 173.0
62. Tedesco,Gennaro 1574 M SC Kreuzberg ITA 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 164.0
63. Geldner,Gerrit 1798 M Berlin GER 3 2 1 4.0 24.0 159.0
64. Lasschuit,Rene 1784 M SV Berolina Mit NED 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 166.0
65. Stein,Siegfried 1831 M SV Berolina Mit GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 176.0
66. Jansen,Robert 1734 M SC Kreuzberg GER 3 2 2 4.0 23.0 165.0
67. Lang,Martin 1893 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 3 2 2 4.0 22.0 173.5
68. Schmidt,Dr. Konra 1630 M USV TU Dresden GER 4 0 3 4.0 20.5 177.0
69. Kellner,Nikolas 1642 M Austria Wien AUT 3 2 1 4.0 19.0 148.5
70. Stöckel,Johannes 1770 M SC Weisse Dame GER 4 0 3 4.0 18.5 155.5
71. Straßburg,Robin L 1836 M SF Nordost Berl GER 2 3 2 3.5 28.5 170.0
72. Zarzecki,Dymitr 1605 M HUSARIA Biesiek POL 2 3 2 3.5 27.0 180.5
73. Petri,Ben-Luca 1910 M Delmenhorster S GER 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 175.0
74. Fock,Amina 1795 W SC Zugzwang 95 GER 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 177.5
75. Kuckel,Andreas 1881 M SV Motor Wildau GER 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 176.5
76. Stährfeldt,Philip 1828 M SC Weisse Dame GER 2 3 2 3.5 26.0 172.0
77. Müller,Johannes 1734 M SC Eintracht Be GER 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 167.0
78. Schrodt,Horst 1720 M SC Eintracht Be GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 181.0
79. Springer,Guido 1852 M SV Gryps GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 180.0
80. Raasch,Hauke 1601 M Leegebrucher SF GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 163.0
81. Stepanov,Maximili 1493 M SK Gräfelfing GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 170.0
82. Pessine,Daniel 1591 M Schachpinguine GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 163.5
83. Schroeder,Helge 1743 * Europchess GER 3 1 2 3.5 24.5 147.5
84. Jeremic,Nemanja 1747 M SF 1903 Berlin GER 2 3 1 3.5 24.5 144.5
85. Gillmeister,Gino 1660 M Borussia Lichte GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 170.5
86. Urbaniak,Andreas 1668 M SV Berolina Mit GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 161.5
87. Slorafoss,Stig 1547 M Stjernen Chess NOR 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 161.0
88. Scholtes,Martin 1995 M Berlin GER 2 3 2 3.5 21.5 171.0
89. Harbach,Peter 1363 M Motor Eberswald GER 3 1 3 3.5 20.0 161.5
90. Hulinskyy,Viktor 1138 M Schachclub Brix ITA 3 1 3 3.5 19.0 158.5
91. Berg,Jaden Noel 1194 M SF Groß Schöneb GER 3 1 3 3.5 18.5 164.5
92. Tham,Nam 1878 M SC Weisse Dame GER 2 2 3 3.0 28.5 178.0
93. Wunderlich,Fabian 1717 M Berlin GER 3 0 4 3.0 28.5 177.5
94. Becker,Werner 1707 M SV Königsee GER 2 2 3 3.0 26.5 170.5
95. Friedrich,Robert 1686 M BSV 63 Chemie W GER 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 167.5
96. Stegmann,Jens 1815 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 2 2 3 3.0 26.0 157.5
97. Bellomo,Riccardo 1698 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 2 2 3 3.0 25.5 172.0
98. Kumar,Amod 1844 M SSV Rotation Be SWE 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 171.0
99. Winkler,Michael,D 1653 M ESV Eberswalde GER 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 176.0
100. Hubrich,Thomas 1776 M Hohenleipischer GER 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 167.5
100. Andreß,Sylvio 1681 M SV Turbine Berl GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.5 167.5
102. Fock,Sana 1708 W SC Zugzwang 95 GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 170.5
103. Hecht,Jonas Chris 1770 M SC Kreuzberg GER 2 2 3 3.0 23.5 172.5
104. Khalaf,Adnan 1625 M Läufer Reinicke SYR 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 161.5
105. Döpmann,Christoph 1513 M SF Nordost Berl GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 157.0
106. Lippert,Daniel 1412 M USC Viadrina Fr GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.0 173.5
107. Mueller,Jörg René 1562 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 165.0
108. Beyer,Clemens 1556 M Barnimer SF GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.0 164.5
109. Klotzek,Sebastian 1721 M SV Empor Berlin GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 172.5
110. Serreck,Uwe 1931 M Sf Barsinghause GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 163.0
111. Hornemann,Stephan 1599 M SG Weißensee 49 GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 161.5
112. Hoffmann,Kay 1456 M Barnimer SF GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 164.0
113. Stengele,Roland 1583 M Watt, Schweiz SUI 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 148.5
114. Hentley,Darryl 1535 M Lasker Steglitz GER 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 157.0
115. Spranger,Tobias 1123 M SV Empor Berlin GER 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 160.0
116. Lieger,Lucas 1323 M Barnimer SF GER 2 2 3 3.0 16.5 152.0
117. Boldt,Timo 1655 M SF Friedrichsha GER 2 1 4 2.5 29.5 165.0
118. Gräbnitz,Marc-Flo 1704 M SC Eintracht Be GER 2 1 4 2.5 26.0 168.5
119. Becker,Uwe 1613 M SV Rüdersdorf GER 1 3 3 2.5 23.0 150.0
120. Schacht,Thomas 1621 M BSV 63 Chemie W GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 160.5
121. Rautenberg,Jakob 1508 M Delmenhorster S GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 159.0
122. Bernhardi,Antonio 1410 M Schachpinguine GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 150.0
123. Bohndorf,Tobias 1425 M SV Gryps GER 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 159.5
124. Kirves,Martin 1572 M BSC Rehberge GER 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 153.0
125. Wernike,Thomas 1385 M SV Gryps GER 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 161.5
126. Lübbert,Dietrich 1688 M SC Titisee-Neus GER 1 3 3 2.5 18.5 154.5
127. Janoschka,Julien 1294 M SF Groß Schöneb GER 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 152.0
128. Zabrzanski,Marcin 1091 M UKS Hetman Koro POL 2 1 4 2.5 17.5 153.5
129. Paris,Gerhard 1430 M TSG Oberschönew GER 2 1 4 2.5 17.0 140.5
130. Maddens,Martijn CM 2178 * Torrewachters R BEL 2 0 2 2.0 26.5 105.5
131. Baeten,Wim 1505 M Pion Aalst (Bel BEL 2 0 5 2.0 26.0 154.0
132. Beyer,Lorenz 1357 M Barnimer SF GER 1 2 4 2.0 23.0 155.5
133. Nguyen,Phuc Nhat 1241 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 1 2 4 2.0 23.0 144.5
134. Reck,Jessica 1716 W SK König Tegel GER 2 0 5 2.0 22.5 166.5
135. Conrad,Max 1289 M Barnimer SF GER 1 2 4 2.0 22.0 154.0
136. Olschewsky,Roman 1682 M Läufer Reinicke GER 2 0 2 2.0 22.0 88.0
137. Heinze,Sofie 1226 W SF Groß Schöneb GER 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 144.0
138. Teusch,Lucas 1285 M SF Groß Schöneb GER 1 2 4 2.0 20.5 151.5
139. Stöhlmacher,Jan,P 1541 M Queer-Springer GER 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 146.5
140. Beduschi,Ben 1290 M SF Groß Schöneb GER 1 2 4 2.0 19.5 154.5
141. Sartore,Pascal 1328 M Schachclub Brix ITA 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 148.0
142. Gugulaschwili,Nic 1465 M Schachpinguine GER 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 141.5
143. Leongardt,Adel 1101 W BSV 63 Chemie W GER 1 2 4 2.0 17.5 149.0
144. Gollon,Sinan 1326 M SF Sasbach GER 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 141.5
145. Bohndorf,Jonas 881 M SV Gryps GER 1 2 4 2.0 17.0 139.0
146. Fock,Madiha 1146 W SC Zugzwang 95 GER 2 0 5 2.0 16.5 146.5
147. große Austing,Ber 1230 M SC Kreuzberg GER 2 0 5 2.0 16.0 149.0
148. Wieczarek,Eddy 957 M SF Groß Schöneb GER 2 0 5 2.0 15.0 144.5
149. Zabrzanska,Roza W UKS Hetman Koro POL 2 0 5 2.0 15.0 127.0
150. Lippianowski,Stef 1095 M SV Mattnetz Ber GER 1 1 5 1.5 19.0 142.5
151. Decker,Nils 1062 M SV Gryps GER 1 1 5 1.5 19.0 139.0
152. Milbredt,Michael 1383 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 1 0 6 1.0 22.0 138.0
153. Tymonkin,Danyil * Kiew Gambit Clu UKR 1 0 4 1.0 19.0 104.5
154. Walti,Elena Julia W Basel GER 1 0 6 1.0 18.5 143.0
155. Bendschus,Florian 1190 M Barnimer SF GER 1 0 6 1.0 18.0 138.5
156. Haacke,Emily 814 W SF Groß Schöneb GER 0 2 5 1.0 17.5 133.5
157. Decker,Agnes Luis W SV Gryps GER 1 0 6 1.0 16.5 125.0
158. Christoffers,Juli 833 W SF Groß Schöneb GER 0 1 6 0.5 14.0 132.5
159. Kopischke,Maik 1852 * SC Zugzwang 95 GER 0 0 1 0.0 17.5 22.0