Rangliste nach der 7.Runde

11. Internationales Winteropen 2017

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit TWZ E A Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg H.Pa
1. 2. Berger,Steve IM 2414 E SK König Tegel GER 7 6 1 0 6.5 35.0 32.00
2. 9. Leisner,Hannes 2241 E Greifswalder SV GER 7 5 2 0 6.0 33.5 27.50
3. 1. Meister,Jakob GM 2426 E SK Zehlendorf GER 7 5 1 1 5.5 34.0 25.00
4. 3. Frübing,Stefan IM 2409 E SK König Tegel GER 7 4 3 0 5.5 33.5 25.50
5. 5. Barath,Madhan 2348 E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berl IND 7 5 1 1 5.5 32.5 23.75
6. 11. Nordquelle,Daniel 2188 E Nordstrand (Oslo) NOR 7 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 23.50
7. 24. Wierzbicki,Jirawat 2056 E SK König Tegel GER 7 5 1 1 5.5 28.5 20.50
8. 4. Kalinitschew,Sergey GM 2403 E SC Kreuzberg GER 7 4 2 1 5.0 32.5 21.50
9. 10. Boetzer,Detlef FM 2229 E SC Rotation Pankow GER 7 3 4 0 5.0 32.0 22.00
10. 17. Hincu,Olga WFM 2107 E W Chisináu MDA 7 4 2 1 5.0 32.0 20.50
11. 23. Greßmann,Moritz 2060 E BSV 63 Chemie Weißen GER 7 3 4 0 5.0 31.0 21.25
12. 15. Mätzkow,Maximilian P 2127 E ESV Eberswalde GER 7 4 2 1 5.0 31.0 21.00
13. 6. Havelka,Josef FM 2332 E Region Panda, z.s. CZE 7 4 2 1 5.0 30.5 19.75
14. 21. Donath,Johann 2084 E BSV 63 Chemie Weißen GER 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.0 20.50
15. 20. Savolainen,Lev P. FM 2091 E Petzozavodsk RUS 7 4 2 1 5.0 30.0 19.75
16. 8. Polatel,Ali 2245 E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berl TUR 7 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 20.50
17. 19. Berresheim,Helmut 2099 E SV Koblenz GER 7 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 19.00
17. 22. Kather,Yannick 2069 E SC Weisse Dame (Berl GER 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.5 19.00
19. 35. Thaer,Abdulkadhim Is 1974 N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berl IRQ 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 17.50
20. 7. Pfeffer,Ruprecht 2264 E ESV Lok Raw Cottbus GER 7 4 2 1 5.0 28.0 19.50
20. 14. Zur,Jan 2148 E SC Rotation Pankow GER 7 4 2 1 5.0 28.0 19.50
22. 53. Kuckel,Andreas 1845 E SV Motor Wildau GER 7 5 0 2 5.0 25.5 19.00
23. 46. Krieger,Fabian 1888 E SV Mattnetz Berlin GER 7 3 4 0 5.0 25.5 17.00
24. 56. Redzisz,Michal 1836 E KS Laura POL 7 5 0 2 5.0 25.5 16.00
25. 36. Groot,Patrick 1951 E Berlin GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 31.5 18.75
26. 16. Schliebener,Stephan 2122 E BSV 63 Chemie Weißen GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 30.0 17.00
27. 34. Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. D 1985 E Aufbau Bernburg GER 7 3 3 1 4.5 29.5 17.50
28. 18. Grabow,Carsten,Dr. 2100 E PSV Uelzen GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 17.25
29. 33. Wiesmann,Dominique 1989 E Biel SUI 7 3 3 1 4.5 28.0 16.50
30. 12. Krefenstein,Sergej 2155 E TuS Makkabi Berlin GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 16.50
31. 29. Huth,Kevin 2000 E Leipzig GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 15.50
32. 49. Lange,Cecilia 1872 E W TSG Oberschöneweide GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 14.50
33. 69. Kupsa,Matej 1763 E TJ Lanškroun CZE 7 3 3 1 4.5 25.0 13.75
34. 76. Kisacikoglu,Tolga 1729 E Istanbul TUR 7 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 13.50
35. 88. Vollmar,Torsten 1678 N BSV 63 Chemie Weißen GER 7 3 3 1 4.5 23.5 13.50
36. 26. Heyme,Sibylle 2032 E W FVS ASP Hoyerswerda GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 32.0 16.50
37. 42. Reiche,Henry 1915 E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berl GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 30.5 14.50
38. 30. Silz,Elisa 1999 E W SV Empor Berlin GER 7 2 4 1 4.0 30.0 16.00
39. 32. Weber,Erwin 1989 E SF 1903 Berlin GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 30.0 14.75
40. 25. Maltezeanu,Stefan 2042 E Luxenburg LUX 7 3 2 2 4.0 29.5 15.25
41. 38. Ehlers,Michael 1940 E SAV Torgelow GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 14.00
42. 28. Heerde,Thomas 2008 E SC Weisse Dame (Berl GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 29.0 13.50
43. 87. Breß,Aaron 1682 N SAV Torgelow GER 7 2 4 1 4.0 28.5 16.00
44. 40. Idaczek,Günter 1929 E TSV Mariendorf GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 28.0 13.75
45. 75. Wunderlich,Fabian 1732 E Berlin GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 11.50
46. 48. Windvogel,Lance Jame 1881 N SV Dicker Turm Essli RSA 7 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 13.25
47. 44. Nöldner,Julian 1898 N SF Nordost Berlin GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 12.75
48. 27. Welz,Peter,Dr. FM 2028 E SV Empor Berlin GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 14.00
49. 37. Matitschka,Heinz 1941 E TSG Oberschöneweide GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 12.25
49. 84. Goldammer,Christian 1700 N * New York USA 6 3 2 1 4.0 26.5 12.25
51. 55. Binder,Thomas 1838 E SF Siemensstadt GER 7 2 4 1 4.0 25.5 12.75
52. 39. Mix,Thomas 1930 E SF Brannenburg GER 7 2 4 1 4.0 25.0 12.75
53. 45. Schönberger,Kay 1891 E SV Koblenz GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 11.25
54. 60. Stährfeldt,Philipp 1822 E SC Weisse Dame (Berl GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 10.00
54. 72. Stein,Siegfried 1747 E SV Berolina Mitte GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 10.00
56. 66. Geldner,Gerrit 1796 E SF Friedrichshagen GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 23.0 11.50
57. 63. Bertram,Thomas 1811 E SF Bad Lausick GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 10.50
58. 62. Stöckel,Johannes 1813 E SC Weisse Dame (Berl GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 23.0 10.25
59. 94. Regel,Michael 1638 E SC Friesen Lichtenbe GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 9.50
60. 68. Schilly,Hans-Joachim 1773 E SF Siemensstadt GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 21.5 9.50
61. 74. Arnold,Leander 1732 N Borussia Friedrichsf GER 7 1 5 1 3.5 29.0 13.75
62. 70. Matitschka,Johannes 1761 N TSG Oberschöneweide GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 11.00
63. 52. Thalhammer,Klaus 1850 E ASK Salzburg AUT 7 2 3 2 3.5 26.5 10.75
64. 43. Reiche,Andreas 1899 E SV Berolina Mitte GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 9.50
65. 121. Mankel,Luca 1377 N SC Friesen Lichtenbe GER 7 2 3 2 3.5 25.5 12.25
66. 100. Schneider,Mathias 1589 E BSV Chemie Radebeul GER 7 2 3 2 3.5 25.0 10.75
67. 54. Strowig,Justin 1839 E SV Mattnetz Berlin GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 10.25
67. 81. Fock,Amina 1710 N W SC Zugzwang 95 (Berl GER 7 2 3 2 3.5 24.5 10.25
69. 58. Becker,Werner 1827 N SV Thuringia Königse GER 7 2 3 2 3.5 23.5 9.75
70. 61. Müller,Johannes 1815 E SC Eintracht Berlin GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 8.75
71. 59. Stegmann,Jens 1825 E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berl GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 7.75
72. 77. Riccius,Michael 1726 E BSV Chemie Radebeul GER 7 2 3 2 3.5 22.5 9.25
72. 91. Straßburg,Robin Leon 1667 N Leegebrucher SF GER 7 1 5 1 3.5 22.5 9.25
74. 64. Schroeder,Helge 1810 E Brüssel GER 7 2 3 2 3.5 22.5 7.75
74. 89. Urbaniak,Andreas 1677 E SV Berolina Mitte GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 7.75
76. 67. Neuwirth,Gernot 1794 E ASK Salzburg AUT 7 2 3 2 3.5 22.0 9.25
77. 65. Lange,Werner 1802 E SSV Rotation Berlin GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 7.75
78. 115. Ellert,Oliver 1540 E SV Empor Berlin GER 7 2 3 2 3.5 21.5 9.75
79. 113. Nordquelle,Amelia 1550 E W Nordstrand (Oslo) NOR 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 8.50
80. 92. Winkler,Michael,Dr. 1661 E ESV Eberswalde GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 7.00
81. 50. Barisch,Florian 1868 E ohne Verein GER 6 3 1 2 3.5 21.0 8.25
82. 13. Moser,Axel 2155 E * SC Kreuzberg GER 4 2 2 0 3.0 30.0 12.25
83. 111. Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang 1553 N SV Mattnetz Berlin GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 27.5 12.00
84. 80. Großmann,Piet 1714 E SAV Torgelow GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 27.5 10.00
85. 78. Lasschuit,Rene 1720 E SV Berolina Mitte NED 7 2 2 3 3.0 27.0 9.75
86. 31. Utsch,Markus,Dr. 1996 E * Zeuthen GER 6 3 0 3 3.0 27.0 9.00
87. 41. Mühlberg,Frank 1926 E BSV Chemie Radebeul GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 25.5 8.75
87. 79. Schrodt,Horst 1716 E SC Eintracht Berlin GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 25.5 8.75
89. 126. Hopp,Celina 1353 N W SC Eintracht Berlin GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 10.00
90. 71. Bellomo,Riccardo 1748 E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berl GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 9.00
91. 47. Lichii,Elizaveta 1887 E W Chisináu MDA 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 8.50
91. 57. Engel,Jan 1833 E Frankfurter TV GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 25.0 8.50
93. 105. Tedesco,Gennaro 1682 E SC Kreuzberg ITA 7 1 4 2 3.0 24.0 8.75
94. 86. Andress,Silvio 1683 E SV Motor Wildau GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 23.5 8.00
95. 73. Hesselbarth,Karlhein 1739 E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berl GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 23.0 6.75
96. 95. Kuhr,Stefan 1636 E * SC Zugzwang 95 (Berl GER 6 3 0 3 3.0 23.0 6.00
97. 90. Hempel,Markus 1675 N SG Weißensee 49 GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 7.50
97. 119. Gräbnitz,Marc-Floria 1448 N SC Eintracht Berlin GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 7.50
99. 106. Wordel,Nicole 1568 E W SG NARVA Berlin GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 7.00
100. 93. Sondermann,Jonathan 1657 N Borussia Friedrichsf GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 6.50
101. 82. Kellner,Nikolaus 1710 E Austria Wien AUT 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 6.00
102. 85. Karyah,Thomas 1695 N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berl LBR 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 7.00
103. 99. Beyte,Tim 1595 N SC Eintracht Berlin GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 5.50
104. 107. Breß,Amy Charlize 1566 E W SAV Torgelow GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 7.25
105. 97. Krawatzki,Armin 1611 E Läufer Reinickendorf GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 5.50
106. 122. Milbredt,Michael 1375 E SC Zugzwang 95 (Berl GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 5.50
107. 103. Riess,Bernhard 1576 N TSV Mariendorf GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 5.50
108. 110. Hentley,Darryl 1560 E Lasker Steglitz-Wilm GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 5.00
109. 96. Becker,Uwe 1629 E SV Rüdersdorf GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 4.50
110. 51. Dogangüzel,Jan 1850 E SV Berolina Mitte GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 19.0 7.50
111. 109. Zelanti,Markus 1563 E SF 1903 Berlin GER 6 3 0 3 3.0 18.0 4.50
112. 124. Koppe,Cordelia 1371 E W SV Rüdersdorf GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 24.0 7.00
113. 120. Ellert,Stefan 1436 E SV Empor Berlin GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 6.75
114. 83. Olschewsky,Roman 1700 E Läufer Reinickendorf GER 4 2 1 1 2.5 22.5 5.50
115. 98. Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. 1602 E VfB Hermsdorf GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 5.50
116. 131. Doraszelski,Alexande 1211 N SV Empor Berlin GER 7 1 3 3 2.5 20.5 5.25
117. 117. Paris,Gerhard 1476 E TSG Oberschöneweide GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 19.5 4.75
118. 112. Seemann,Joachim 1552 N TSV BW Schwedt GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 18.0 4.25
119. 108. Geisler,Oliver 1563 E * Berlin GER 4 2 0 2 2.0 25.0 4.50
120. 140. Vollmar,Timo 895 N BSV 63 Chemie Weißen GER 7 0 4 3 2.0 22.5 5.75
121. 101. Stöhlmacher,Jan,Prof 1582 E Queer-Springer Berli GER 7 1 2 4 2.0 22.5 5.25
122. 143. Döpmann,Christoph SF Nordost Berlin GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 22.5 5.00
123. 142. Gollon,Sinan 803 N SF Sasbach e.V. GER 7 1 2 4 2.0 21.5 4.00
124. 114. Lange,Malina 1549 E W TuS Makkabi Berlin GER 6 2 0 4 2.0 21.0 3.00
125. 123. Schoebel,Thomas 1373 E Berlin GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 3.50
126. 128. Klöpzig,Lars Arvid 1329 E SV Gryps GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 2.00
127. 104. Boldt,Timo 1574 E SF Friedrichshagen GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 3.00
128. 125. Bertram,Marina 1357 E W SF Bad Lausick GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 3.50
129. 116. Wolfram, Mike 1534 E Berlin GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 3.00
129. 136. Janoschka,Julien 966 N SF Groß Schönebeck GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 3.00
131. 130. Klöpzig,Mathis Lenna 1234 E SV Gryps GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 3.50
132. 146. Wenzel,Jonas SK König Tegel GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 3.50
133. 118. Toth,Hans-Jürgen 1474 E SF Zehdenick GER 7 1 2 4 2.0 17.0 3.25
134. 138. Fock,Madiha 946 N W SC Zugzwang 95 (Berl GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 16.5 2.50
135. 144. Große-Austing,Bernha SC Kreuzberg GER 6 2 0 4 2.0 15.0 2.00
136. 102. Breß,Hans-Joachim 1578 E SAV Torgelow GER 7 0 4 3 2.0 14.5 3.25
137. 139. Wirthwein,Clark 896 N SF Groß Schönebeck GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 13.5 1.00
138. 129. Breß,Carsten 1299 E SAV Torgelow GER 5 1 1 3 1.5 24.0 4.75
139. 127. Harbach,Peter 1331 N Motor Eberswalde GER 7 1 1 5 1.5 23.0 3.75
140. 135. Nguyen,Phuc Nhat 1000 N SC Zugzwang 95 (Berl GER 7 1 0 6 1.0 18.5 1.00
141. 137. Heinze,Sofie 963 N W SF Groß Schönebeck GER 7 1 0 6 1.0 18.5 0.50
142. 134. Schubert,Vincent 1041 N Borussia Friedrichsf GER 7 1 0 6 1.0 18.0 2.50
143. 132. Kaufhold,Hans-Joachi 1175 E SC Weisse Dame (Berl GER 7 1 0 6 1.0 18.0 2.00
143. 141. Bauer,Laura Sophie 840 N W SK Neumarkt GER 7 1 0 6 1.0 18.0 2.00
145. 145. Huth, Ricardo 1895 E * Berlin GER 5 1 0 4 1.0 18.0 1.00
146. 133. Lippianowski,Stefan 1105 E SV Mattnetz Berlin GER 7 0 1 6 0.5 18.0 1.00