Rangliste

6. Internationales Schachturnier

Winter – Rangliste (7.Runde)

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde  (30.12.2012 / 09:00)
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Dauth,Benjamin FM 2313 M SC Rotation Pan GER 5 2 0 6 30½ 204
2. Muse,Drazen IM 2392 M SK König Tegel  CRO 4 3 0 34 204½
3. Miersch,Marco   2142 M SV Berolina Mit GER 5 1 1 32 206
4. Bruchmann,Stephan FM 2309 M SC Rotation Pan GER 4 3 0 30 198
5. Krefenstein,Serge   2082 M TuS Makkabi Ber GER 5 1 1 29½ 198½
6. Schnoor,Ekkehard   2048 M SG Grün-Weiß Dr GER 4 3 0 29 200
7. Kachibadze,Georg   2342 M SK König Tegel  GER 4 2 1 5 31½ 201
8. Schatz,Walter FM 2320 M TSG Neuruppin GER 4 2 1 5 31 204
9. Schöne,Ralf IM 2325 M TSG Neuruppin GER 3 4 0 5 31 196
10. Reichenbach,Werne FM 2258 M Schachclub Ober GER 3 4 0 5 29½ 191
11. Heerde,Thomas   2043 M SC Kreuzberg e. GER 4 2 1 5 28½ 185
12. Müller,Peter   2050 M SV Berolina Mit GER 5 0 2 5 26 187
13. Schulz,Olaf   1986 M SC Rotation Pan GER 5 0 2 5 26 185½
14. Richter,Götz   2014 M Klub Kölner Sch GER 4 2 1 5 26 182½
15. Kötz,Andreas   2002 M SC Zitadelle Sp GER 4 2 1 5 24½ 192½
16. Hahlbohm,Matthias   2097 M TSG Oberschönew GER 3 3 1 32 197½
17. Schmidt,Jörg,Prof   2122 M SV Aufbau Bernb GER 4 1 2 31½ 201
18. Jaeger,Andre   2009 M SC Rochade e.V. GER 3 3 1 30 187½
19. Püschel,Werner   2117 M SG Lasker Stegl GER 3 3 1 29½ 197
20. Keskowski,Thilo   2094 M SV Berolina Mit GER 4 1 2 29½ 192½
21. Peter,Christian   2169 M SK König Tegel  GER 2 5 0 29½ 181½
22. Witte,Ronald   2017 M BSV 63 Chemie W GER 2 5 0 28½ 194
23. Paulsen,Dirk FM 2348 M SG Lasker Stegl GER 4 1 2 28 193
24. Bachran,Boris   1975 M SG Lok Brandenb GER 4 1 2 26 185½
25. Fehrmann,Gregor   2023 M TSG Rot Weiß Fr GER 3 3 0 26 164
26. Niehaus,Frank   2207 M SK König Tegel  GER 3 3 1 25½ 185
27. Kapr,Klaus,Dr.   2084 M SC Friesen Lich GER 4 1 2 25 185
27. Mix,Thomas   1998 M SF Brannenburg GER 4 1 2 25 185
29. Emig, Edgar     M TuS Makkabi GER 4 0 3 4 30 182½
30. Schildt,Rene   2051 M SC Zugzwang 95  GER 4 0 3 4 28 181½
31. Silz,Elisa   1932 W SV Empor Berlin GER 3 2 2 4 28 177½
32. Buttkus,Andre   2056 M SK Tempelhof 19 GER 3 2 2 4 28 175½
33. Cech,Tim   1774 M USV Potsdam e.V GER 3 2 2 4 27½ 186½
34. Sappok,Marius   1976 M SC Zugzwang 95  GER 3 2 2 4 27½ 181½
35. Treskow,Anatol   2049 M Sfr.Nord-Ost Be GER 4 0 3 4 27½ 178
36. Giese,Guido   1971 M TSG Neuruppin GER 4 0 3 4 26½ 183½
37. Rudolph,Stephanie   1876 W Schachunion Ber GER 3 2 2 4 25½ 178
38. Kuckel,Andreas   1941 M SV Motor Wildau GER 3 2 2 4 25 172½
39. Müller,Michael   1889 M SSC Rostock 07 GER 4 0 3 4 25 171
40. Jeß,Arne   1871 M TSG Rot Weiß Fr GER 3 2 2 4 24½ 168½
41. Weiß,Daniel   1807 M Sfr.Nord-Ost Be GER 4 0 3 4 24 174
42. Salzer,Robert,   1891 M Schachklub Ries SUI 4 0 3 4 23½ 179
43. Bieg,Pascal   1831 M SV Königsjäger  GER 3 2 2 4 23 184
44. Alten,Silvio   1850 M Treptower SV 19 GER 2 3 2 32 191½
45. Lange,Werner   1872 M SSV Rotation Be GER 3 1 3 29 175
46. König,Frank   1940 M BSG 1827 Eckbau GER 2 3 2 28½ 180
47. Rehder,Frank   1882 M SC Zugzwang 95  GER 3 1 3 28 183
48. Müller,Johannes   1905 M SC Eintracht Be GER 3 1 3 27½ 171
49. Preis,Alexander   1549 M SC Zugzwang 95  GER 3 1 3 26½ 180½
50. Schilling, Floria   1967 M vereinslos GER 3 1 3 26 180½
51. Lasschuit,René   1866 M Het Probleem, A NED 2 3 2 24½ 173
52. Baumgaertner,Andr   1214 M SC Friesen Lich GER 3 1 3 24½ 172½
53. Schindler,Rudolf,   1864 M SG Lasker Stegl GER 3 1 3 24½ 163½
54. Däweritz,Klaus   1797 M SV Fortschritt  GER 3 1 3 24½ 162
55. Hohn,August   1984 M SC Zugzwang 95  GER 2 3 2 23½ 178½
56. Petersen,Moritz   1753 M SV Glück auf Rü GER 3 1 3 23 175
57. Matitschka,Heinz   1742 M TSG Oberschönew GER 2 3 2 23 165½
58. Fuchs,Jörg   1862 M SC Kreuzberg e. GER 3 1 3 20½ 157
59. Kujawa,Werner   1806 M SV Motor Wildau GER 3 1 3 20 163½
60. Hesselbarth,Karlh   1787 M SC Zugzwang 95  GER 3 1 3 18½ 156
61. Stöckel,Johannes   1858 M SC Weisse Dame  GER 2 2 3 3 27½ 178
62. Kunow,Frank   1966 M SG Eintracht Ne GER 2 2 3 3 26 169½
63. Schreiber,Ben-Luc   1682 M SG Lasker Stegl GER 2 2 3 3 26 164½
64. Rausch,Erik,Dr.   1830 M SC Kreuzberg e. GER 2 2 3 3 25½ 181
65. Noack,Thomas   1995 M USC Viadrina Fr GER 3 0 4 3 25½ 171½
66. Wesoly,Helge   1768 M SC 1952 Obertsh GER 2 2 3 3 25 162½
67. Sippel, Roman   1814 M vereinslos GER 3 0 4 3 24½ 168
68. Becker,Uwe   1809 M SV Glück auf Rü GER 3 0 4 3 24½ 166½
69. Andress,Silvio   1521 M SV Motor Wildau GER 2 2 3 3 22½ 162
70. Stegmann,Jens   1862 M SC Zugzwang 95  GER 2 2 3 3 22 171
71. Thomas,Sven   1000 M vereinslos GER 2 2 3 3 22 164
72. Toth,Hans-Jürgen   1639 M Schachfreunde Z GER 3 0 4 3 22 150
73. Theilig,Reinhard,   1721 M VfB Hermsdorf e GER 2 2 3 3 21½ 163½
74. Naujoks,Max   1754 M VfB Hermsdorf e GER 2 2 3 3 21 160½
75. Urbaniak,Andreas   1708 M SV Berolina Mit GER 3 0 4 3 20½ 150½
76. Reeger,Stephan   1555 M CFC Hertha 06 e GER 3 0 4 3 19½ 153
77. Wallat,Jessica   1572 W SC Papenburg GER 2 2 3 3 19 152½
78. Mustelier,Luis     * vereinslos CUB 2 1 2 29½ 125
79. Möller,Dirk   1663 M SC Kreuzberg e. GER 2 1 4 22½ 156½
80. Schmidt,Konrad   1638 M USV TU Dresden GER 2 1 4 22 152½
80. Tschirschwitz,Ste   1551 M SG Lasker Stegl GER 1 3 3 22 152½
82. Schramm,Jonas   1300 M VfB Hermsdorf e GER 2 1 4 21 159
83. Reichert,Lutz   1701 M SV Königsjäger  GER 1 3 3 19 148
84. Schröder,Gert   1394 M SV Königsjäger  GER 2 1 4 17 145½
85. Kühnert,Hanno   1598 M SC Rotation Pan GER 2 0 4 2 24 136
86. Schweitzer,Paul   1744 M SV Königsjäger  GER 1 2 4 2 22½ 158½
87. Ziegel,Mandy Mari   1554 W Schachclub Oran GER 2 0 5 2 22 149½
88. Acikel,Mert   1711 M VfB Hermsdorf e GER 2 0 5 2 20½ 157½
89. Petig,Jörg   1480 M SG Narva Berlin GER 2 0 5 2 20 151
90. Pilgrim,Wilfried   1521 M SC Kreuzberg e. GER 2 0 5 2 20 143½
91. Stockter,Jasper E   1068 M Treptower SV 19 GER 1 2 4 2 17½ 150
92. Hubbe,Bernd   1431 M SC Rotation Pan GER 2 0 5 2 17 140½
93. Arndt,Peter   1000 M SC Rotation Pan GER 2 0 5 2 16 142½
94. Karge,Ole Jannes   1141 M Treptower SV 19 GER 2 0 5 2 14½ 139
95. Kaufmann,Matthias   1528 * vereinslos GER 1 1 4 20 133½
96. Wallat,Stephan   1748 M SC Papenburg GER 1 1 5 19 153½
97. Blasig,Thomas   1537 M SC Kreuzberg e. GER 1 1 5 19 140½
98. Sandbrand, Alexan   1318 M SC Kreuzberg e. GER 1 1 5 18 141½
99. Verhoeven,Iorvik   945 M USC Viadrina Fr GER 1 1 5 15 132
100. Milbredt,Michael   921 M SC Rotation Pan GER 1 1 5 14½ 132½
101. Heinrich,Juliane   1023 W Schachverein Br GER 0 1 6 ½ 16½ 135
102. Khananaev,German     M vereinslos ISR 0 1 6 ½ 14 124