Teilnehmerliste

3. Prenzlberg – Open

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ ELO NWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land
1. Alten,Silvio 1693 1693 1550 M TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogel GER
2. Apel,Wolfgang 1768 1768 1492 M SV Berolina Mitte e.V. GER
3. Arndt,Uwe 2055 2055 1989 M BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee GER
4. Axmann,Steffen 1660 1660 M Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin GER
5. Barwich,Alfred 1891 1891 M SV Berolina Mitte e.V. GER
6. Batzaya,Ayush 1987 1987 M SV Berolina Mitte e.V. MGL
7. Baumeister,Wolfgang 1845 1845 1683 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER
8. Berg,Gerd 1689 1689 1400 M SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. GER
9. Boewer,Roland 2238 2238 2170 M SC Rotation Pankow e.V. GER
10. Buraczynski,Radoslaw 1948 1948 M USG Chemnitz GER
11. Buttkus,Andre 2055 2055 M SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. GER
12. Cremer,Jan Paul 1675 1675 M Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. GER
13. Dauth,Benjamin FM 2266 2266 2260 M SC Rotation Pankow e.V. GER
14. Fehrmann,Gregor 1992 1992 1835 M TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogel GER
15. Fuchs,Jörg 1903 1903 1780 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER
16. Gazmaga,Stefan 2143 2141 2143 M SC Weisse Dame e.V. GER
17. Glienke,Michael 1447 1447 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER
18. Gnaß,Erhard 1299 1299 M SK Zehlendorf e.V. GER
19. Greßmann,Moritz 1366 1366 M BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee GER
20. Hahlbohm,Matthias 2107 2107 1986 M TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. GER
21. Heckert,Klaus-Dieter 2096 2096 1954 M Schachclub Schwante GER
22. Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,D 1882 1882 1703 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER
23. Hohn,August 2090 2090 1879 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER
24. Ivascu,Cosmin Alexandru 1771 1771 M SC Rotation Pankow e.V. GER
25. Janke,Jeffrey 1904 1904 1823 M Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin GER
26. Just,Detlef 1985 1985 1881 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER
27. Kellner,Elizabeth 1900 1900 Boylston USA
28. Klugmann,Pia 871 871 W TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogel GER
29. Knopf,Roland 1940 1940 1786 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER
30. König,Frank 1982 1982 1840 M SK Zehlendorf e.V. GER
31. Krannich,Sven 1912 1912 1846 M USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) GER
32. Kreuchauf,Olaf 1779 1779 1607 M SV Berolina Mitte e.V. GER
33. Kujawa,Werner 1859 1859 1755 M SV Motor Wildau e.V. GER
34. Kurbel,Horst-Peter 1888 1888 1790 M SV Empor Berlin e.V. GER
35. Lang,Martin 1994 1994 1842 M SV Neustadt/Altenstadt GER
36. Lasschuit, René 1768 1768 M Het Probleem NL
37. Lippianowski,Stefan 963 963 M Treptower SV 1949 e.V. GER
38. List,Andre 1911 1911 1840 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER
39. Lübbert,Dietrich 1663 1663 M SK Neustadt GER
40. Lüders,Gerhard FM 2219 2219 2162 M BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. GER
41. Mahler,Sonja 1534 1534 1436 W SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER
42. Meyer,Willy 2000 2000 M vereinslos GER
43. Michel,Ken 1667 1667 M TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. GER
44. Möller,Dirk 1597 1597 1407 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER
45. Musielak,Manfred 1510 1510 M Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. GER
46. Nietsch,Horst 2029 2029 1843 M SG Weißensee 49 e.V. GER
47. Njili,Kamel 2350 2350 M Tunesien TUN
48. Olschewsky,Roman 1469 1469 M Schachgemeinschaft Wedding e. GER
49. Papenhagen,Walter 1527 1527 M SF Friedrichshagen GER
50. Pews,Kristine 1763 1763 1630 W USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) GER
51. Pfeffer,Ruprecht 2199 2199 2109 M SC Weisse Dame e.V. GER
52. Pixa,Richard 1803 1803 1583 M Treptower SV 1949 e.V. GER
53. Pixa,Ulrich 1241 1241 M Treptower SV 1949 e.V. GER
54. Pohl,Theresa 1498 1498 W USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) GER
55. Pohl,Wolfram 958 958 M Schachverein Briesen e.V. GER
56. Poseck, Steffen 2107 2107 M vereinslos GER
57. Prott,Bernhard 1606 1606 M SV Berolina Mitte e.V. GER
58. Püschel,Werner 2200 2200 2073 M SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf GER
59. Radjenovic,Branko 1881 1881 1745 M SK Aleksandar Matanovic GER
60. Rausch,Erik,Dr. 1803 1803 1613 M SF Friedrichshagen GER
61. Rehder,Frank 1886 1886 1712 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER
62. Reichert,Lutz 1780 1780 1481 M SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. GER
63. Rudolph,Stephanie 1926 1926 1588 W SC Rotation Pankow e.V. GER
64. Sabrowski,Uwe 2111 2111 1930 M TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. GER
65. Salzberg,Gregor 2172 2172 2053 M Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin GER
66. Schildt,René 2007 2007 1892 M Treptower SV 1949 e.V. GER
67. Schiller,Stephan 1727 1727 M SV Motor Wildau e.V. GER
68. Schönfeld,Gerd 2163 2163 2004 * SV Berolina Mitte e.V. GER
69. Schröder,Detlef 1692 1692 M SV Motor Wildau e.V. GER
70. Seehagen,Jan 1998 1998 M SV Senat Berlin GER
71. Seidel,Rainer 1812 1812 M Schachclub Hirschau GER
72. Silz,Elisa 1929 1929 1789 W USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) GER
73. Sondermann,Johannes CM 2148 2148 2084 M BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee GER
74. Soost,Stefan 1885 1885 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER
75. Sorgenfrei,Jens 1802 1802 1688 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER
76. Stegmann,Jens 1677 1677 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER
77. Tausch,Dirk 1187 1187 M SV Berolina Mitte e.V. GER
78. Türtmann,Dieter 1979 1979 1876 M ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. GER
79. Urbaniak,Andreas 1390 1390 M SV Berolina Mitte e.V. GER
80. Völker,Thomas 1816 1816 1750 * SF Friedrichshagen GER
81. Von Herman,Ulf IM 2378 2378 2321 M SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. GER
82. Wierzbicki,Jirawat 713 713 M Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. GER
83. Wolfram,Mike 1319 1319 M BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. GER
84. Zur,Jan 1992 1937 1992 M TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. GER