Rangliste

2. Prenzlberg – Open

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde (Übersicht)
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Sondermann,Johannes 2171 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 6 0 1 6.0 26.0 156.5
2. Dimitrijeski,Kristian 2108 Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. 4 3 0 5.5 27.0 158.5
3. Njili,Kamel 2397 ohne 5 1 1 5.5 26.0 154.5
4. Schönfeld,Gerd 2141 SV Berolina Mitte e.V. 5 1 1 5.5 25.5 161.0
5. Dauth,Benjamin 2296 SC Rotation Pankow e.V. 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 163.5
6. Poseck,Steffen 2082 SC Rotation Pankow e.V. 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 162.5
7. Bruchmann,Stephan 2283 Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin 3 4 0 5.0 28.0 154.5
8. Von Herman,Ulf 2365 SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. 4 2 1 5.0 27.0 150.5
9. Lüders,Gerhard 2282 BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. 4 2 1 5.0 25.0 158.0
10. Mandic,Milenko 2042 SK Aleksandar Matanovic 4 2 1 5.0 24.0 163.5
11. Müller,Peter 1989 SV Berolina Mitte e.V. 5 0 2 5.0 24.0 153.5
12. Hämmerlein,Thomas 2169 Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. 5 0 2 5.0 23.5 152.5
13. Brumme,Christoph 1715 SV Berolina Mitte e.V. 4 2 1 5.0 21.5 146.5
14. Anibar,Ahmed 2195 SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e 3 3 1 4.5 29.0 162.0
15. Hohn,August 2090 SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 146.5
16. Schildt,René 2001 Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 149.5
17. Hoffmann,Peter 1870 CFC Hertha 06 e.V. 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 152.5
18. Arndt,Uwe 1976 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 147.0
19. Lang,Martin 1732 SV Neustadt/Altenstadt 4 1 2 4.5 22.0 151.0
20. Oelmann,Henry 1962 Schachclub Oranienburg e. 4 1 2 4.5 21.5 145.0
21. Hintze,Peter 1996 SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 3 2 2 4.0 31.0 159.5
22. Reiche,Andreas 1918 SV Berolina Mitte e.V. 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 147.0
23. Jaeger,Andre 2050 SC Rochade e.V. 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 139.5
24. Heckert,Klaus-Dieter 1921 Schachclub Schwante 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 145.5
25. Zur,Jan 1986 SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 150.0
26. Grassi,Fabrizio 1912 SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 153.5
27. Fietz,Harald 2060 BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 151.0
28. Fuchs,Jörg 1910 SC Kreuzberg e.V. 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 140.0
29. Neffe,Axel 2241 Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 142.0
30. Rehder,Frank 1947 SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 3 2 2 4.0 16.5 130.0
31. Gebigke,Martin 2142 SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 143.5
32. Krannich,Sven 1879 USC Viadrina Frankfurt (O 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 143.0
33. Pourfarid,Puyan ohne Verein 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 134.0
34. Mayer,Herbert,Dr. 1914 SC Rochade e.V. 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 140.5
35. Janke,Jeffrey 1921 Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin 2 3 2 3.5 23.0 135.5
36. Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,D 1878 SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 131.0
37. Pews,Kristine 1739 USC Viadrina Frankfurt (O 2 3 2 3.5 22.0 138.0
38. Koch,Friedrich 2067 SV Empor Berlin e.V. 1 5 1 3.5 22.0 127.5
39. Hahlbohm,Matthias 2111 TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 136.0
40. Kunz,André 1952 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 1 3 3.5 21.0 143.5
41. Lasschuit,Rene 1650 Probleem 3 1 3 3.5 20.5 130.0
42. Seehagen,Jan 1662 SV Senat 3 1 3 3.5 20.0 135.0
43. Hömke,Holger 1484 CFC Hertha 06 e.V. 3 1 3 3.5 19.0 138.0
44. Axmann,Steffen 1694 Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin 3 1 3 3.5 18.0 128.0
45. Barwich,Alfred 1983 SV Berolina Mitte e.V. 2 2 3 3.0 24.5 136.5
46. Jeß,Arne 1950 TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/ 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 134.0
47. Stegmann,Jens 1666 SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 1 4 2 3.0 23.0 129.0
48. Kowarsch,Heiner 1203 Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 138.0
49. Just,Detlef 1812 SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 131.0
50. Uckar,Klaudijo 1915 SK Aleksandar Matanovic 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 138.5
51. Sorgenfrei,Jens 1540 ohne 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 134.0
52. Fehrmann,Gregor 1991 TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/ 1 4 2 3.0 19.5 142.0
53. Rudolph,Stephanie 2008 Rotation Pankow 2 2 3 3.0 19.0 122.5
54. Kos,Ivan Kroatische Gemeinde 3 0 4 3.0 17.0 134.5
55. Fiedler,Wolfgang 1791 SG Narva Berlin e.V. 1 3 3 2.5 25.0 136.0
56. Rausch,Erik,Dr. 1626 SF Friedrichshagen 2 1 4 2.5 24.5 138.0
57. Brüning,Wolfgang 1954 SC Kreuzberg e.V. 2 1 4 2.5 23.5 128.5
58. Möller,Dirk 1639 SC Kreuzberg e.V. 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 135.5
59. Baumeister,Wolfgang 1795 SC Kreuzberg e.V. 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 133.0
60. Weigelt,Thomas 1957 SV Berolina Mitte e.V. 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 130.5
61. Chaffai,Ammar 1673 SV Osterode-Südharz 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 129.0
62. Berg,Gerd 1715 SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 121.5
63. Apel,Wolfgang 1790 SV Berolina Mitte e.V. 2 1 4 2.5 18.0 136.5
64. Peter,Volkhard 1516 Schachclub Oranienburg e. 2 1 4 2.5 18.0 135.0
65. Paris,Gerhard 1786 TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 2 0 5 2.0 22.5 128.0
66. Olschewsky,Roman 1469 Schachgemeinschaft Weddi 1 2 4 2.0 18.5 122.0
67. Manz,Andreas 1760 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 125.0
68. Mahler,Sonja 1457 SC Kreuzberg e.V. 2 0 5 2.0 13.5 124.5
69. Alten,Silvio 1285 TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/ 1 1 5 1.5 21.5 120.5
70. Papenhagen,Walter 1492 SF Friedrichshagen 1 1 5 1.5 17.5 120.0
71. Musielak,Manfred 1549 Schachclub Oranienburg e. 0 3 4 1.5 16.0 112.0
72. Bresselschmitt,Bernd 1425 Schachclub Rathenow e.V. 1 1 5 1.5 16.0 111.5
73. Rohrschneider,Sina 1148 Schachclub Rathenow e.V. 1 1 5 1.5 15.5 114.0
74. Kaufmann,Matthias 1300 ohne Verein 0 1 6 0.5 14.5 115.5