Rangliste

 

8. Internationales Winter – Open

27. – 30. Dezember 2014

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde  (30.12.2014 / 09:00)
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Meister,Jakob GM 2467 SK Zehlendorf GER 6 1 0 6.5 32.5 219.5
2. Schatz,Walter FM 2312 SC Lindow GER 5 2 0 6.0 34.0 209.0
3. Hörmann,David 1992 SC Weisse Dame GER 5 2 0 6.0 32.0 207.0
4. Gelemerov,Yane 2102 IVIS-Plus BUL 6 0 1 6.0 31.0 203.5
5. Lagunow,Raphael 2128 SK Zehlendorf GER 5 2 0 6.0 31.0 203.0
6. Bruchmann,Stephan FM 2278 SC Rotation Pan GER 5 2 0 6.0 30.0 194.5
7. Von Herman,Ulf IM 2383 SK König Tegel GER 5 1 1 5.5 33.5 203.0
8. Schöne,Ralf IM 2305 TSG Neuruppin GER 4 3 0 5.5 31.0 197.5
9. Krefenstein,Serge 2128 TuS Makkabi Ber GER 5 1 1 5.5 30.0 197.5
10. Richter,Götz 2084 Klub Kölner SF GER 5 1 1 5.5 26.5 188.0
11. Jahnz,Fabian FM 2298 SK König Tegel GER 5 0 2 5.0 35.0 202.0
12. Emig,Edgar 2122 TuS Makkabi Ber GER 5 0 2 5.0 32.5 198.5
13. Major,Vitalij 2203 SC Kreuzberg GER 4 2 1 5.0 32.0 204.5
14. Keskowski,Thilo 2077 SV Berolina Mit GER 3 4 0 5.0 32.0 193.5
15. Filipovic,Zoran 2019 Serbien SRB 5 0 2 5.0 30.0 203.0
16. Kupfer,Michael,Dr 2080 SC Friesen Lich GER 5 0 2 5.0 30.0 195.5
17. Giese,Reinhard 2127 SC Zitadelle Sp GER 4 2 1 5.0 30.0 191.5
18. Hoffmann,Rainer 2019 BSC Rehberge GER 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 189.5
19. Schmidt,Jörg,Prof 2112 SV Bernburg GER 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 185.5
20. Heinert,Eugen 2163 OSC Rheinhausen GER 4 2 1 5.0 26.0 187.5
21. Pichler,Manfred,D 2089 USV Halle GER 4 2 1 5.0 25.5 184.0
22. Reichenbach,Werne FM 2233 SK Zehlendorf GER 4 1 2 4.5 32.5 200.5
23. Zur,Jan 2107 SC Zugzwang 95 GER 4 1 2 4.5 32.5 190.0
24. Mätzkow,Maximilia 2053 ESV Eberswalde GER 2 5 0 4.5 30.5 173.5
25. Miersch,Marco 2143 SV Berolina Mit GER 4 1 2 4.5 30.0 201.5
26. Kötz,Andreas 2013 SC Zitadelle Sp GER 4 1 2 4.5 30.0 189.5
27. Kunow,Frank 1932 SG Neubrandenbu GER 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 184.5
28. Oswald,Michael 2097 1. SC Anhalt GER 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 182.0
29. Wallgren,Ulf 2121 Solna Schacksäl SWE 3 3 1 4.5 28.0 195.0
30. Bjarnehag, Peter 2158 Solna Schacksäl SWE 3 3 1 4.5 27.5 184.5
31. Lindenau,Jorge 1915 SC Kreuzberg GER 3 3 1 4.5 27.0 197.0
32. Hohn,August 1954 SC Zugzwang 95 GER 3 3 1 4.5 27.0 181.0
33. Kapr,Klaus,Dr. 2058 SC Friesen Lich GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 171.0
34. Krüger,Till 1985 SC Nidderau GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 189.5
35. Jaeger,Andre 1959 SC Rochade (Ber GER 2 5 0 4.5 25.0 183.0
36. Georgi,David 1875 BSG Pneumant Fü GER 3 3 1 4.5 25.0 179.5
37. Kohtz,Andreas 1988 FC ST.Pauli GER 4 1 2 4.5 24.5 178.0
38. Bielick,Jakob 1775 SV Potsdam-West GER 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 181.0
39. Schröder,Detlef 1800 SV Motor Wildau GER 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 180.0
40. Westphal,Julian 1818 TSG Oberschönew GER 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 172.5
41. Schilly,Hans-Joac 1819 SF Siemensstadt GER 4 1 2 4.5 22.0 184.0
42. Home,Marcus 1562 1. SC Anhalt GER 4 1 2 4.5 19.5 170.5
43. Heckert,Klaus-Die 2083 SC Oranienburg GER 4 0 3 4.0 32.5 189.5
44. Bart,Simon 2057 SV Werder Breme GER 4 0 3 4.0 30.5 186.0
45. Scholtes,Martin 1715 SC Listiger Bau GER 2 4 1 4.0 30.0 191.0
46. Heerde,Thomas 2003 SC Weisse Dame GER 3 2 2 4.0 28.5 192.5
47. Müller,Peter 2059 SV Berolina Mit GER 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 185.5
48. Wierzbicki,Jirawa 1891 SK König Tegel GER 3 2 2 4.0 28.5 175.5
49. Oelmann,Henry 2005 SC Oranienburg GER 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 186.5
50. Bierhals,Nico 1937 SC Zugzwang 95 GER 2 4 1 4.0 28.0 182.5
51. Matitschka,Heinz 1909 TSG Oberschönew GER 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 174.5
52. Lindborg,Petter 2234 Solna Schacksäl SWE 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 189.0
53. Giese,Guido 1943 HSG Uni Rostock GER 2 4 1 4.0 27.5 184.0
54. Schmid,Jürgen 2127 ohne Verein GER 2 4 1 4.0 27.5 183.0
55. Rieckers,Simon-Ei 1559 TSG Fredersdorf GER 3 2 2 4.0 27.5 181.0
56. Mix,Thomas 1965 SF Brannenburg GER 3 2 2 4.0 27.5 180.0
57. Roth,Joachim 1942 Betriebsschach GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 187.0
58. Schreiber,Ben-Luc 1788 SC Kreuzberg GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 185.5
59. Binder,Thomas 1855 SF Siemensstadt GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 168.5
60. Vollbrecht,Lars 1882 SF Siemensstadt GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 180.0
61. Konopka,Peter 1714 SC Rochade (Ber GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.0 186.5
62. Rausch,Erik,Dr. 1844 SC Kreuzberg GER 3 2 1 4.0 25.0 143.0
63. Schmekel,Florian 1869 SAV Torgelow GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 181.0
64. Stelter,Carsten 1586 SC Falkensee GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 178.5
65. Müller,Johannes 1820 SC Eintracht Be GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 172.0
66. Koivumaki, Marko 1825 Finnland FIN 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 165.0
67. Meyer,Willfried 1853 SC Zugzwang 95 GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 163.0
68. Güssow,Pascal 1747 SC Rathenow GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 180.0
69. Stöckel,Johannes 1813 SC Weisse Dame GER 3 2 2 4.0 23.5 173.0
70. Ostwald,Tobias 1640 SVG Offenburg GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 173.0
71. Mayer,Herbert,Dr. 1970 SC Rochade (Ber GER 3 2 2 4.0 23.0 166.0
72. Welz,Peter,Dr. FM 2037 SV Empor Berlin GER 3 2 2 4.0 21.5 170.5
73. Hubrich,Thomas 1862 Hohenleipischer GER 2 3 2 3.5 29.0 180.5
74. Utsch,Markus,Dr. 2025 ohne Verein GER 2 3 2 3.5 28.5 185.5
75. Glienke,Michael 1724 SC Kreuzberg GER 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 175.5
76. Gaul,Alexander 1829 Düsseldorfer SK GER 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 189.5
77. Stegmann,Jens 1841 SC Zugzwang 95 GER 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 187.0
78. Reissner,Alexande 1658 TSG Oberschönew GER 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 174.5
79. Schilling,Florian 1958 ohne Verein GER 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 169.0
80. Voigt,Michael 1777 ohne Verein GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 179.0
81. Geike,Eberhard 1789 SV Empor Schenk GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 178.0
82. Bui,Bao Anh Le 1590 Mattnetz Berlin GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 177.0
83. Marotzke,Jörg 1967 Schachunion Ber GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 174.5
84. Rochau,Normen 1978 Karlsruher SF GER 2 3 2 3.5 25.0 170.5
85. Pommrich,Rainer 1978 USV Halle GER 2 3 2 3.5 25.0 163.0
86. Dathe,Frederick 1737 Schachunion Ber GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.5 177.5
87. Keitsch,Steve 1865 SV Kamenz GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.5 171.0
88. Barisch,Florian 1931 SC Butzbach GER 3 1 1 3.5 24.5 116.5
89. Urbaniak,Andreas 1664 SV Berolina Mit GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.0 172.0
90. Blasig,Thomas 1593 SC Kreuzberg GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.0 166.0
91. Theilig,Reinhard, 1683 VfB Hermsdorf GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.0 164.5
92. Peerenboom,Michie 1633 Amsterdam-West GER 2 3 2 3.5 23.5 178.0
93. Schindler,Rudolf, 1841 Lasker Steglitz GER 2 3 2 3.5 23.0 160.5
94. Lischeid,Kilian 1740 Schachunion Ber GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 168.5
95. Breß,Aaron 1262 SAV Torgelow GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 174.0
96. Schneider,Eckehar 1795 SF 1903 Berlin GER 3 1 3 3.5 21.0 165.0
97. Gnaß,Erhard 1532 SK Zehlendorf GER 3 1 3 3.5 21.0 156.0
98. Trömer,Felix 1601 SAV Torgelow GER 2 3 2 3.5 20.0 170.5
99. Valkova,Angelika 1887 W SK Sieker Biele UKR 3 0 4 3.0 28.0 172.0
100. Kaiser,Michael 1875 ESV Lok Falkenb GER 2 2 3 3.0 26.0 166.5
101. Becker,Uwe 1731 SV Rüdersdorf GER 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 160.0
102. Hesselbarth,Karlh 1788 SC Zugzwang 95 GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.5 171.0
103. Lasschuit,Rene 1684 SV Berolina Mit NED 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 170.5
104. Lange,Werner 1858 SSV Rotation Be GER 1 4 2 3.0 24.5 168.5
105. Walther,Frank 1597 SG Weißensee 49 GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 164.5
106. Piotrowski, Roger 1726 Betriebssport T GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 178.5
107. Steudle,Gesine 1250 W ohne Verein GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 163.0
108. Vural,Argun 1519 SC Kreuzberg GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 164.0
109. Seifert,Willi 1093 SF Zehdenick GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 172.0
110. Berndt,Gerhard 1407 SC Zugzwang 95 GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 165.5
111. Tham,Minh 1556 SC Zitadelle Sp GER 1 4 2 3.0 22.0 165.5
112. Toth,Hans-Jürgen 1595 SF Zehdenick GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 163.5
113. Thesing,Ansgar 1952 SC Kreuzberg GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 160.0
114. Kühnert,Hanno 1633 SC Zugzwang 95 GER 3 0 3 3.0 21.5 134.0
115. Ackermann,Richard 1541 1. SC Anhalt GER 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 155.0
116. Karge,Ole Jannes 1472 Mattnetz Berlin GER 2 2 3 3.0 18.5 153.0
117. Andress,Silvio 1770 SV Motor Wildau GER 2 2 3 3.0 18.0 154.0
118. Hummel,Renco 1264 SV Kamenz GER 2 2 3 3.0 17.0 151.5
119. Stoffel, Patrick 1339 ohne Verein GER 3 0 4 3.0 16.5 159.5
120. Schoebel,Thomas 1462 SC Hümmling GER 3 0 4 3.0 16.5 153.5
121. Schulz,Carlo 1244 SF Groß Schöneb GER 3 0 4 3.0 16.0 159.5
122. Hecht,Uwe 1730 SC Kreuzberg GER 1 3 3 2.5 28.5 177.0
123. Goldenbaum,Tobias 1466 SC Eintracht Be GER 2 1 4 2.5 26.0 154.5
124. Rodriguez,José Ma 1474 SK Internationa GER 2 1 4 2.5 25.0 174.5
125. Boldt,Timo 1494 Schachunion Ber GER 2 1 4 2.5 23.0 155.0
126. Pichler,Clemens 1480 SC Dornbirn AUT 1 3 3 2.5 22.5 156.0
127. Voigt,Sebastian 1273 SC Zitadelle Sp GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 150.5
128. Becker,Jared 2021 * SC Tarrasch Mün USA 2 1 3 2.5 22.5 140.0
129. Wölfert,Jürgen 1834 BSC Rehberge GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 157.0
130. Peter,Volkhard,Dr 1802 SC Oranienburg GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 156.5
131. Francois,Yannick 1321 SC Zitadelle Sp GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 152.5
132. Helmrich,Gabriel 1473 SG Weißensee 49 GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 151.0
133. Nebeling,Jörn 1420 TUS Magdeburg GER 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 162.5
134. Fock,Amina 1050 W SK Internationa GER 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 154.5
135. Milare,Tyron 1611 * Lasker Steglitz GER 2 1 3 2.5 21.5 134.5
136. Harbach,Peter 1169 SF Groß Schöneb GER 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 154.0
137. Tokarev,Sergey 1200 SC Kreuzberg GER 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 156.5
138. Wahner,Eberhard,D 1325 ohne Verein GER 1 3 3 2.5 18.0 153.0
139. Hamm,Oliver 971 SF Groß Schöneb GER 2 1 4 2.5 16.5 157.0
140. Kostanyan,Hakob 1516 SC Weisse Dame GER 2 0 5 2.0 24.5 153.5
141. Matitschka,Johann 1426 TSG Oberschönew GER 2 0 5 2.0 23.5 160.0
142. Möller,Dirk 1616 SC Kreuzberg GER 2 0 5 2.0 23.0 148.5
143. Kujawa,Werner 1772 * SV Motor Wildau GER 2 0 4 2.0 22.5 136.0
144. Tham,Nam 1496 SC Zitadelle Sp GER 1 2 4 2.0 22.0 146.0
145. Hubbe,Bernd 1399 SC Zugzwang 95 GER 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 154.0
146. Gläsmann,Christia 1533 SC Erkrath GER 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 148.5
147. Peglow,Uwe-Karste 1376 SC Eintracht Be GER 1 2 4 2.0 20.5 156.0
148. Fock,Sana 1320 W SK Internationa GER 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 144.0
149. Schroeder,Helge 1550 ohne Verein GER 1 2 4 2.0 18.5 156.5
150. Schweitzer,Benjam 1317 SK Internationa GER 1 2 4 2.0 18.0 158.0
151. Möbius,Fabian 833 1. SC Anhalt GER 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 141.0
152. Jacoby,Angelina 921 W SF Groß Schöneb GER 1 2 4 2.0 16.5 147.0
153. Brosius,Reno 1404 SK Tempelhof 19 GER 1 2 4 2.0 16.0 144.5
154. Mueller,Joerg Ren 1531 ohne Verein GER 1 1 5 1.5 22.5 148.0
155. Pilgrim,Wilfried 1444 SC Kreuzberg GER 1 1 5 1.5 22.0 151.0
156. Walther,Lothar 1476 SV Turbine Berl GER 1 1 5 1.5 21.5 152.0
157. Schpeniuk,Valenti 1312 SC Zugzwang 95 GER 1 1 5 1.5 18.5 157.5
158. Lippianowski,Stef 1198 Mattnetz Berlin GER 1 1 5 1.5 16.5 145.0
159. Güssow,Carsten 900 ohne Verein GER 1 1 5 1.5 15.0 138.5
160. Klöpzig,Lars Arvi 800 SV Gryps GER 1 0 6 1.0 22.0 135.0
161. Scharein,Wolfgang 912 * SK Internationa GER 1 0 5 1.0 20.5 129.5
162. Barz,Rita 849 W SW Lichtenrade GER 1 0 6 1.0 18.5 126.5
163. Doering,Shawn 918 SK Internationa GER 0 2 5 1.0 18.0 134.5
164. Milbredt,Michael 1074 SC Zugzwang 95 GER 1 0 6 1.0 17.0 133.5
165. Klöpzig,Mathis Le 859 SV Gryps GER 1 0 6 1.0 15.5 134.5

Kommentieren