1800-1999

7. Internationales Winter-Open 2013

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Barisch,Florian 1935 Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 5 0 0 5.0 24.0 125.0
2. Matitschka,Heinz 1820 TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 4 1 2 4.5 32.0 194.5
3. Kutschke,Jens 1890 Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. 4 1 2 4.5 30.0 193.5
4. Giese,Guido 1957 HSG Uni Rostock 3 3 1 4.5 30.0 189.0
5. Kaiser,Michael 1843 ESV Lok Falkenberg e.V. 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 196.0
6. Schwarz,Oliver 1967 SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 185.0
7. Alten,Silvio 1898 Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 3 3 1 4.5 28.0 179.5
8. Hahn,Thomas 1898 SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 176.0
9. Béla,Marcus 1903 VfB Hermsdorf e.V. 3 3 1 4.5 27.0 189.5
10. Meyer-Dunker,Paul 1921 SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 190.0
11. Davaademberel,Nominerde 1834 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 172.5
12. Schilke,Michael 1970 SV Berolina Mitte e.V. 4 1 2 4.5 22.5 179.0
13. Farber,Nelsen M 1976 4 0 2 4.0 28.0 155.5
14. Hohn,August 1957 SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 178.5
15. Gretzer,Marcus 1892 Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. 2 4 1 4.0 26.5 180.0
16. Kuckel,Andreas 1936 SV Motor Wildau e.V. 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 177.5
17. Lasschuit,Rene 1835 SV Berolina Mitte e.V. 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 172.5
18. Stegmann,Jens 1826 SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 2 4 1 4.0 25.5 181.0
19. von Muellern,Christoph 1836 SC Weiße Dame e.V. 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 173.0
20. Roth, Joachim 1919 ohne Verein 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 172.0
21. Hesselbarth,Dr. Karlhein 1815 SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 161.0
22. Rausch,Dr. Erik 1842 SC Kreuzberg e.V. 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 181.0
23. Springer,Guido 1894 SV Gryps 3 1 3 3.5 29.0 182.0
24. Mix,Thomas 1996 SF Brannenburg 3 1 3 3.5 27.5 185.5
25. Schmalzried, Volker 1927 ohne Verein 2 3 2 3.5 27.5 174.5
26. Gremm,Albert Jürgen 1881 SC Kreuzberg e.V. 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 167.5
27. Rehder,Frank 1874 SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 177.0
28. Jeß,Arne 1873 TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 171.5
29. Kurbel,Horst-Peter 1858 FC Bayern München e.V. 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 162.5
30. Voigt,Michael 1827 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 176.5
30. Peter,Dr. Volkhard 1821 SC Oranienburg e.V. 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 176.5
32. Binder,Thomas 1867 SF Siemensstadt 2 3 2 3.5 23.5 173.5
33. Lange,Werner 1880 SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. 2 3 2 3.5 22.0 163.5
34. Aßmus,Sven 1816 SV Turbine Berlin e.V. 2 2 3 3.0 26.0 163.0
35. Müller,Johannes 1867 SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 167.0
36. Silz,Elisa 1937 SV Empor Berlin e.V. 2 2 3 3.0 23.0 159.0
37. Schulz, Peter 1800 ohne Verein 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 161.0
38. Fuchs,Jörg 1864 SC Kreuzberg e.V. 2 1 4 2.5 23.5 161.5
39. Stöckel,Johannes 1861 SC Weiße Dame e.V. 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 166.0
40. Schindler,Dr. Rudolf 1853 SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 165.0

Kommentieren