Teilnehmer

5. Internationales Winter-Open

vom 27. bis 30. Dezember 2011

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Alten,Silvio 1800 M TSG Rot-Weiß Freders GER 1996
2. Barisch,Florian 1955 M SV 1934 Ffm-Grieshei GER 1979
3. Barna,Mandy 1797 W SC Eintracht Berlin GER 1975
4. Becker,Uwe 1812 M SV Glück auf Rüdersd GER 1961
5. Berndt,Karsten 1615 M SC Rotation Pankow e 1969
6. Blasig,Thomas 1435 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 1963
7. Bresselschmitt,Bernd 1477 M Schachclub Rathenow GER 1961
8. Brüning,Wolfgang 1970 M Queer-Springer SSV B GER 1958
9. Buchallik, Jakob 1452 M SV Glück auf Rüdersd GER 1997
10. Buttkus,André 2050 M SK Tempelhof 1931 e. GER 1969
11. Däweritz,Klaus 1794 M SC Riesa GER 1952
12. Dimitrijeski,Kristia 2191 M SK König Tegel 1949 GER 1977
13. Du,Katharina 1398 W BSC Rehberge 1945 e. GER 2000
14. Fietz, Harald 2056 M Schachklub Internati GER 1960
15. Fuchs,Jörg 1879 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 1966
16. Giannopoulos,Christo 1394 M SC Weisse Dame e.V. GRE 1980
17. Güssow,Pascal 766 M Schachclub Rathenow GER 1996
18. Hahlbohm,Matthias 2066 M TSG Oberschöneweide GER 1955
19. Heerde, Thomas 1943 M SC Weisse Dame e.V. GER 1962
20. Hesselbarth,Karlhein 1794 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1932
21. Hohn,August 2048 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1943
22. Hubbe,Bernd 1196 M SC Rotation Pankow e GER 1957
23. Hummel,Renco 1078 M SV Gambit Kamenz GER 1980
24. Idaczek,Günter 1939 M TSG Oberschöneweide GER 1966
25. Jancke,Manfred 1791 M SC Eintracht Berlin GER 1947
26. Just,Detlef 1957 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1963
27. Kachibadze,Georg 2326 M SK König Tegel 1949 GER 1992
28. Kalinitschew,Sergey GM 2437 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 1956
29. Kallert,Olaf 1949 M Schachclub Rote Rübe GER 1977
30. Kapr,Klaus,Dr. 2074 M SC Friesen Lichtenbe GER 1953
31. Keitsch,Steve 1892 M SV Gambit Kamenz GER 1980
32. Keskowski,Thilo 2127 M SV Berolina Mitte e. GER 1966
33. Kievelitz,Bernd 2065 M SC Zitadelle Spandau GER 1950
34. Kirchhof,Arno 2062 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1969
35. König,Frank 1979 M BSG 1827 Eckbauer e. GER 1957
36. Koppitz,Sebastian 1594 M TSG Rot-Weiß Freders GER 1992
37. Korell, Klaus-Peter 2010 M Betriebsschach Berli GER 1951
38. Kuckel,Andreas 1960 M SV Motor Wildau e.V. GER 1962
39. Kühnert,Hanno 1369 M SC Rotation Pankow e GER 1956
40. Kunow,Frank 2027 M SG Eintracht Neubran GER 1962
41. Lang,Martin 1929 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1966
42. Lange,Werner 1921 M SSV Rotation Berlin GER 1940
43. Lenz,Tobias 1941 M BSG Pneumant Fürsten GER 1980
44. Mahler,Sonja 1639 W SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 1966
45. Major,Vitalij 2150 M SC Zitadelle Spandau GER 1972
46. Mayer,Herbert,Dr. 1964 M SC Rochade e.V. GER 1948
47. Metin, Altug 1768 M vereinslos GER 1978
48. Meyer,Willfried 1813 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1958
49. Milbredt,Michael 924 M SC Rotation Pankow e GER 1960
50. Mix,Thomas 2002 M SF Brannenburg GER 1961
51. Möller,Dirk 1665 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 1949
52. Müller,Michael 1767 M SSC Rostock 07 GER 1988
53. Neumann,Andreas 1625 M Treptower SV 1949 e. GER 1965
54. Niehaus,Frank 2200 M SK König Tegel 1949 GER 1958
55. Nötzel,Felix 2084 M SC Borussia Friedric GER 1990
56. Paulsen,Dirk FM 2370 M SG Lasker Steglitz-W GER 1959
57. Petersen,Moritz 1730 M SV Glück auf Rüdersd GER 1998
58. Rehder,Frank 1863 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1945
59. Reiche,Andreas 1834 M SV Berolina Mitte e. GER 1962
60. Reichert,Lutz 1750 M Schwarz-Weiß Neuköll GER 1966
61. Sappok,Marius 1743 M SC Pirmasens 1912 GER 1990
62. Schildt,René 2034 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1977
63. Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. D 2120 M SV Aufbau Bernburg GER 1954
64. Schmidt,Konrad 1515 M USV TU Dresden GER 1984
65. Schneider,Clemens 1823 M SK Sölden GER 1955
66. Schneider,Eckehard 1763 M Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e. GER 1955
67. Schreiber,Ben-Luca 1230 M SG Lasker Steglitz-W GER 1998
68. Schweitzer,Paul 1764 M SV Königsjäger Süd-W GER 1938
69. Shoipov,Dennie 1358 M BSC Rehberge 1945 e. UKR 2002
70. Sorgenfrei,Jens 1750 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1963
71. Spiel,Marianne WFM 1985 W FC Bayern München e. GER 1968
72. Stegmann,Jens 1847 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1961
73. Stöckel,Johannes 1879 M SC Weisse Dame e.V. GER 1967
74. Thieme Steffen 1555 M Queer-Springer SSV B GER 1981
75. Türtmann,Dieter 1990 M ESV 1949 Eberswalde GER 1941
76. Urbaniak,Andreas 1700 M SV Berolina Mitte e. GER 1978
77. Wähner,Manuel 1748 M SV Gambit Kamenz GER 1991
78. Wendlandt,Ralph 1810 M Treptower SV 1949 e. GER 1968
79. Werner,Robin 1163 M TSG Rot-Weiß Freders GER 1998
80. Wolf,Manfred 2143 M SV Berolina Mitte e. GER 1948
81. Wolff,Michael 1957 M SC Matt im Park Ffm GER 1980
82. Wong,Jonas 760 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 2000
83. Yilmaz,Rahmi 1759 M BSC Rehberge 1945 e. TUR 1968

Kommentieren