Teilnehmerliste

Alle 18 – Pfingst-Open 2009

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)alphabetisch
Start Teilnehmer Titel TWZ ELO NWZ Attr Verein/Ort
1. Kalinitschew,Sergey GM 2440 2482 2440 M SC Kreuzberg e.V.
2. Von Herman,Ulf IM 2366 2381 2366 M SK König Tegel 1949 e.V.
3. Dauth,Benjamin FM 2275 2305 2275 M SC Rotation Pankow e.V.
4. Rolle,Eric 2245 2269 2245 M ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.
5. Atkinson,Paul 2215 2215 M Wales
6. Reichenbach,Werner FM 2208 2288 2208 M Schachclub Schwante
7. Jahnz,Fabian 2181 2161 2181 M SK König Tegel 1949 e.V.
8. Lüders,Gerhard FM 2172 2219 2172 M BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V.
9. Jordan,Dirk,Dr. 2129 2228 2129 M USV TU Dresden
10. Welz,Peter,Dr. FM 2109 2143 2109 M SV Empor Berlin e.V.
11. Schnitzer,Peter 2089 2163 2089 M SC Kreuzberg e.V.
12. Kohtz,Andreas 2023 2087 2023 M FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
13. Slepuschkin,Shenis 2012 2012 M SK Zehlendorf e.V.
14. Seehagen,Jan 1998 1998 M ohne Verein
15. Bauer,Norbert 1993 2052 1993 M SAV Torgelow
16. Hintze,Peter 1971 2040 1971 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V.
17. Costello,Colin 1965 1965 M SC Weisse Dame e.V.
18. Münch,Tobias 1952 1834 1952 M Treptower SV 1949 e.V.
19. Strehlow,Horst 1907 2129 1907 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.
20. Schildt,Rene 1898 1994 1898 M Treptower SV 1949 e.V.
21. Nietsch,Horst 1894 2013 1894 M SG Weißensee 49 e.V.
22. Grassi,Fabrizio 1891 1952 1891 M SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt
23. Hohn,August 1883 2061 1883 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V.
24. Große,Michael 1878 1869 1878 M SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.
25. Korell,Klaus-Peter 1876 2042 1876 M Betriebsschach
26. Buraczynski,Radoslaw 1871 1871 M USG Chemnitz
27. Soost,Stefan 1870 2044 1870 M SC Kreuzberg e.V.
28. zum Winkel,Wolfgang 1855 1855 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V.
29. Baranowsky,Peter 1852 1852 M Betriebsschach
30. Kuckel,Andreas 1849 1996 1849 M SV Motor Wildau e.V.
31. Ehmsen,Eckart 1840 1980 1840 M Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau
32. Bierhals,Nico 1834 1834 M SK König Tegel 1949 e.V.
33. Idaczek,Günter 1824 1874 1824 M BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee
34. Bachran,Boris 1806 1960 1806 M SG Lok Brandenburg, Abt. Schac
35. Lang,Martin 1805 1959 1805 M SV Neustadt/Altenstadt
36. Schüler,Wolfgang 1801 2021 1801 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.
37. Maetzing,Hans-Dieter,Dr 1794 1794 M SG Narva Berlin e.V.
38. Schilling,Oskar 1793 1793 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V.
39. Fiedler,Wolfgang 1792 1961 1792 M SV Berolina Mitte e.V.
40. Schmalzried,Volker 1791 1791 M ohne Verein
41. Kurbel,Horst-Peter 1787 1888 1787 M SV Empor Berlin e.V.
42. König,Frank 1782 1970 1782 M SK Zehlendorf e.V.
43. Dobr,Martin 1780 1780 M Schweiz
44. Fiß,Wolfgang 1770 1770 M Schachclub Oranienburg e.V.
45. Storjohann,Klaus 1767 1938 1767 M SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
46. Huth,Ricardo 1751 1895 1751 M SC Kreuzberg e.V.
47. Müller,Johannes 1750 1921 1750 M SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.
48. Albinus,Günter,Dr. 1721 1908 1721 M SG Weißensee 49 e.V.
49. Fuchs,Jörg 1712 1907 1712 M SC Kreuzberg
50. Vollbrecht,Lars 1710 1890 1710 M SF Siemensstadt
51. Schrodt,Horst 1687 1681 1687 M SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.
52. Rehder,Frank 1680 1869 1680 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V.
53. Wendlandt,Ralph 1668 1668 M Treptower SV 1949 e.V.
54. Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,D 1667 1851 1667 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V.
55. Sorgenfrei,Jens 1656 1787 1656 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V.
56. Stegmann,Jens 1651 1832 1651 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V.
57. Kühnemann,Gunnar 1641 1797 1641 M Schachgemeinschaft Wedding e.
58. Kleine,Peter 1637 1904 1637 M SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt
59. Alten,Silvio 1583 1730 1583 M TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogel
60. Längert,Holger 1579 1579 M TTC Pulsnitz 69
61. Walther,Frank 1578 1578 M SG Weißensee 49 e.V.
62. Mako,Attila 1577 1777 1577 M BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V.
63. Prott,Bernhard 1574 1574 M SV Berolina Mitte e.V.
64. Nikanorov,Dmitri 1531 1531 M SV Einheit Schwerin
65. Mahler,Sonja 1518 1563 1518 W SC Kreuzberg e.V.
66. Arndt,Leif 1504 1504 M SF Siemensstadt
67. Steppan,Siegfried 1455 1584 1455 M SV Werder/H.
68. Kaufmann,Matthias 1441 1651 1441 M ohne Verein
69. Döring,Andre Patrick 1436 1436 M Treptower SV 1949 e.V.
70. Möller,Dirk 1408 1597 1408 M SC Kreuzberg e.V.
71. Schlesier,Tim 1407 1625 1407 M Treptower SV 1949 e.V.
72. Berg,Gerd 1363 1679 1363 M SK König Tegel 1949 e.V.
73. Dreke,Anna-Sophie 1339 1339 W SSV Rotation Berlin e.V.
74. Pührer,Anne 1322 1322 W TuS Coswig 1920
75. König,Florian 1312 1312 M SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V.
76. Wolfram,Mike 1293 1615 1293 M SC Wittstock
77. Sternberg,Roland 1283 1283 M SV Berolina Mitte e.V.
78. Zelanti,Markus 1239 1239 M Queer-Springer SSV Berlin
79. Tran,Khoa Anh Le 1238 1238 M Treptower SV 1949 e.V.
80. Hartmann,Andreas 1208 1208 M SV Einheit Schwerin
81. Schiemann,Dieter 1202 1202 M SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.
82. Peil,Dominik 1201 1201 M Treptower SV 1949 e.V.
83. Pilgrim,Wilfried 1088 1495 1088 M SC Kreuzberg e.V.
84. Heldt,Ronny 1085 1085 M Treptower SV 1949 e.V.
85. Lippianowski,Stefan 940 940 M Treptower SV 1949 e.V.
86. Wierzbicki,Jirawat 784 784 M Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg