Fortschrittstabelle

Alle 18 – Pfingst-Open 2009

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 5. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh GegWr
1. Dauth,Benjamin 2275 W/1 S/1 W/1 S/1 W/1 5.0 16.5 2002
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. 38 24 22 5 4
2. Kalinitschew,Sergey 2440 W/1 S/1 W/1 S/½ W/1 4.5 17.0 2007
SC Kreuzberg e.V. 61 33 7 3 8
3. Jahnz,Fabian 2181 W/1 S/1 W/1 W/½ S/1 4.5 16.0 1983
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. 52 29 26 2 9
4. Von Herman,Ulf 2366 S/1 W/1 S/1 W/1 S/0 4.0 17.5 2003
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. 55 32 11 6 1
5. Lüders,Gerhard 2172 S/1 W/1 S/1 W/0 S/1 4.0 15.5 1892
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. 53 39 23 1 27
6. Jordan,Dirk,Dr. 2129 W/1 S/1 W/1 S/0 W/1 4.0 15.0 1900
USV TU Dresden 37 59 20 4 25
7. Kohtz,Andreas 2023 S/1 W/1 S/0 W/1 S/1 4.0 14.5 1911
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt 56 31 2 54 22
8. Reichenbach,Werner 2208 S/1 W/1 S/1 W/½ S/0 3.5 15.5 1987
Schachclub Schwante 40 70 14 9 2
9. Schnitzer,Peter 2089 W/1 S/1 W/1 S/½ W/0 3.5 15.5 1904
SC Kreuzberg e.V. 44 54 21 8 3
10. Costello,Colin 1965 W/1 S/½ W/½ S/1 W/½ 3.5 15.5 1846
SC Weisse Dame e.V. 49 30 19 29 13
11. Bauer,Norbert 1993 W/1 S/1 W/0 S/½ W/1 3.5 14.0 1879
SAV Torgelow 60 42 4 24 38
12. Hohn,August 1883 W/½ S/1 W/½ S/1 W/½ 3.5 14.0 1791
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 46 57 25 30 16
13. Rolle,Eric 2245 S/0 W/1 S/1 W/1 S/½ 3.5 14.0 1717
ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. 20 58 42 26 10
14. Soost,Stefan 1870 W/1 S/1 W/0 S/½ W/1 3.5 14.0 1695
SC Kreuzberg e.V. 67 28 8 20 48
15. Atkinson,Paul 2215 W/1 S/0 W/½ S/1 W/1 3.5 13.5 1756
Wales 45 26 38 21 43
16. Welz,Peter,Dr. 2109 S/0 W/1 S/1 W/1 S/½ 3.5 13.0 1775
SV Empor Berlin e.V. 21 81 31 41 12
17. Münch,Tobias 1952 S/1 W/0 S/½ W/1 S/1 3.5 13.0 1721
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 48 23 40 45 39
18. Hintze,Peter 1971 S/½ W/1 S/½ W/½ S/1 3.5 13.0 1663
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 47 64 34 23 40
19. König,Frank 1782 S/1 W/½ S/½ W/½ S/1 3.5 12.0 1740
SK Zehlendorf e.V. 84 27 10 35 41
20. Müller,Johannes 1750 W/1 S/1 S/0 W/½ S/½ 3.0 16.0 2006
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. 13 62 6 14 36
21. Wendlandt,Ralph 1668 W/1 W/1 S/0 W/0 S/1 3.0 15.5 2017
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 16 35 9 15 54
22. Buraczynski,Radoslaw 1871 S/1 W/1 S/0 W/1 W/0 3.0 15.5 1831
USG Chemnitz 65 69 1 34 7
23. Kurbel,Horst-Peter 1787 W/1 S/1 W/0 S/½ W/½ 3.0 15.5 1806
SV Empor Berlin e.V. 75 17 5 18 24
24. Kuckel,Andreas 1849 S/1 W/0 S/1 W/½ S/½ 3.0 15.5 1795
SV Motor Wildau e.V. 74 1 49 11 23
25. Schildt,Rene 1898 S/1 W/½ S/½ W/1 S/0 3.0 15.0 1809
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 72 34 12 37 6
26. Ehmsen,Eckart 1840 W/1 W/1 S/0 S/0 W/1 3.0 14.5 1935
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birke 79 15 3 13 52
27. Strehlow,Horst 1907 W/1 S/½ W/½ S/1 W/0 3.0 14.0 1826
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V 76 19 30 59 5
28. Nikanorov,Dmitri 1531 S/1 W/0 S/½ W/1 S/½ 3.0 13.5 1854
SV Einheit Schwerin 36 14 39 70 35
29. Bierhals,Nico 1834 S/1 W/0 S/1 W/0 S/1 3.0 13.5 1744
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. 68 3 72 10 53
30. Schmalzried,Volker 1791 S/1 W/½ S/½ W/0 S/1 3.0 13.0 1700
ohne Verein 80 10 27 12 56
31. Fiedler,Wolfgang 1792 W/1 S/0 W/0 S/1 W/1 3.0 13.0 1684
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. 71 7 16 65 57
32. Baranowsky,Peter 1852 W/1 S/0 W/½ S/½ W/1 3.0 12.5 1769
Betriebsschach 50 4 60 52 61
33. zum Winkel,Wolfgang 1855 S/1 W/0 S/½ W/½ S/1 3.0 12.0 1788
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 63 2 69 53 55
34. Dobr,Martin 1780 W/1 S/½ W/½ S/0 W/1 3.0 12.0 1683
Schweiz 83 25 18 22 62
35. Korell,Klaus-Peter 1876 W/1 S/0 W/1 S/½ W/½ 3.0 12.0 1618
Betriebsschach 21 44 19 28
36. Nietsch,Horst 1894 W/0 S/1 W/½ S/1 W/½ 3.0 12.0 1607
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. 28 67 52 60 20
37. Rehder,Frank 1680 S/0 W/1 W/1 S/0 W/1 3.0 10.5 1799
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 6 82 25 59
38. Huth,Ricardo 1751 S/0 W/1 S/½ W/1 S/0 2.5 16.0 1881
SC Kreuzberg e.V. 1 74 15 47 11
39. Lang,Martin 1805 W/1 S/0 W/½ S/1 W/0 2.5 14.5 1694
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt 51 5 28 76 17
40. Fuchs,Jörg 1712 W/0 S/1 W/½ S/1 W/0 2.5 14.0 1884
SC Kreuzberg 8 73 17 66 18
41. Slepuschkin,Shenis 2012 W/½ S/1 W/1 S/0 W/0 2.5 14.0 1769
SK Zehlendorf e.V. 57 46 43 16 19
42. Schilling,Oskar 1793 S/1 W/0 W/0 S/1 W/½ 2.5 12.5 1712
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 77 11 13 64 44
43. Schüler,Wolfgang 1801 S/½ W/1 S/0 W/1 S/0 2.5 12.0 1738
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V 58 47 41 69 15
44. Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. 1667 S/0 W/1 S/0 W/1 S/½ 2.5 12.0 1675
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 9 78 35 63 42
45. Albinus,Günter,Dr. 1721 S/0 W/1 W/½ S/0 W/1 2.5 11.5 1813
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. 15 79 66 17 76
46. Arndt,Leif 1504 S/½ W/0 S/½ W/½ S/1 2.5 11.5 1745
SF Siemensstadt 12 41 55 58 70
47. Alten,Silvio 1583 W/½ S/0 W/1 S/0 W/1 2.5 11.5 1580
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/V 18 43 75 38 73
48. Walther,Frank 1578 W/0 S/½ W/1 s/+ S/0 2.5 11.0 1597
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. 17 75 71 * 14
49. Längert,Holger 1579 S/0 W/1 W/0 S/½ W/1 2.5 10.5 1479
TTC Pulsnitz 69 10 80 24 73 71
50. Berg,Gerd 1363 S/0 W/½ S/0 W/1 s/+ 2.5 9.5 1624
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. 32 55 56 77 69*
51. Zelanti,Markus 1239 S/0 W/0 S/1 W/1 S/½ 2.5 8.0 1701
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 39 53 72 66
52. Vollbrecht,Lars 1710 S/0 W/1 S/½ W/½ S/0 2.0 15.5 1816
SF Siemensstadt 3 68 36 32 26
53. Schrodt,Horst 1687 W/0 S/1 W/½ S/½ W/0 2.0 14.5 1798
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. 5 51 62 33 29
54. Maetzing,Hans-Dieter,Dr. 1794 W/1 W/0 S/1 S/0 W/0 2.0 13.5 1679
SG Narva Berlin e.V. 78 9 63 7 21
55. Storjohann,Klaus 1767 W/0 S/½ W/½ S/1 W/0 2.0 13.0 1682
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. 4 50 46 79 33
56. Sorgenfrei,Jens 1656 W/0 S/½ W/1 S/½ W/0 2.0 13.0 1654
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 7 71 50 62 30
57. Stegmann,Jens 1651 S/½ W/0 S/½ W/1 S/0 2.0 13.0 1647
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 41 12 58 68 31
58. Tran,Khoa Anh Le 1238 W/½ S/0 W/½ S/½ W/½ 2.0 12.5 1768
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 43 13 57 46 60
59. Bachran,Boris 1806 S/1 W/0 S/1 W/0 S/0 2.0 12.5 1691
SG Lok Brandenburg, Abt. S 82 6 64 27 37
60. Kleine,Peter 1637 S/0 W/1 S/½ W/0 S/½ 2.0 12.5 1636
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 11 77 32 36 58
61. Fiß,Wolfgang 1770 S/0 W/0 S/1 W/1 S/0 2.0 11.5 1664
Schachclub Oranienburg e.V 2 63 82 74 32
62. Grassi,Fabrizio 1891 S/1 W/0 S/½ W/½ S/0 2.0 11.0 1678
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 81 20 53 56 34
63. Schlesier,Tim 1407 W/0 S/1 W/0 S/0 W/1 2.0 10.5 1659
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 33 61 54 44 78
64. Steppan,Siegfried 1455 W/1 S/0 W/0 W/0 S/1 2.0 10.0 1730
SV Werder/H. 18 59 42 77
65. Döring,Andre Patrick 1436 W/0 S/0 S/1 W/0 S/1 2.0 9.0 1567
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 22 78 31 80
66. Seehagen,Jan 1998 S/0 W/1 S/½ W/0 W/½ 2.0 9.0 1551
ohne Verein 69 45 40 51
67. Möller,Dirk 1408 S/0 W/0 S/0 S/1 W/1 2.0 8.5 1446
SC Kreuzberg e.V. 14 36 77 84 79
68. König,Florian 1312 W/0 S/0 W/1 S/0 W/1 2.0 8.0 1452
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. 29 52 83 57 82
69. Kühnemann,Gunnar 1641 W/1 S/0 W/½ S/0 w/- 1.5 13.0 1778
Schachgemeinschaft Weddin 66 22 33 43 50*
70. Idaczek,Günter 1824 W/1 S/0 W/½ S/0 W/0 1.5 12.0 1623
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 73 8 76 28 46
71. Peil,Dominik 1201 S/0 W/½ S/0 W/1 S/0 1.5 11.5 1538
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 31 56 48 75 49
72. Prott,Bernhard 1574 W/0 S/1 W/0 S/0 W/½ 1.5 10.5 1419
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. 25 83 29 51 74
73. Wolfram,Mike 1293 S/0 W/0 S/1 W/½ S/0 1.5 10.0 1643
SC Wittstock 70 40 81 49 47
74. Dreke,Anna-Sophie 1339 W/0 S/0 W/1 S/0 S/½ 1.5 10.0 1606
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. 24 38 80 61 72
75. Heldt,Ronny 1085 S/0 W/½ S/0 S/0 W/1 1.5 10.0 1387
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 23 48 47 71 83
76. Mako,Attila 1577 S/0 W/1 S/½ W/0 S/0 1.5 9.5 1639
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. 27 84 70 39 45
77. Schiemann,Dieter 1202 W/0 S/0 W/1 S/0 W/0 1.0 11.0 1531
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 42 60 67 50 64
78. Hartmann,Andreas 1208 S/0 S/0 W/0 W/1 S/0 1.0 9.5 1564
SV Einheit Schwerin 54 44 65 81 63
79. Pührer,Anne 1322 S/0 S/0 W/1 W/0 S/0 1.0 9.5 1535
TuS Coswig 1920 26 45 84 55 67
80. Pilgrim,Wilfried 1088 W/0 S/0 S/0 w/+ W/0 1.0 9.0 1517
SC Kreuzberg e.V. 30 49 74 * 65
81. Mahler,Sonja 1518 W/0 S/0 W/0 S/0 W/1 1.0 8.0 1488
SC Kreuzberg e.V. 62 16 73 78 84
82. Sternberg,Roland 1283 W/0 S/0 W/0 S/½ S/0 0.5 9.5 1470
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. 59 37 61 83 68
83. Wierzbicki,Jirawat 784 S/0 W/0 S/0 W/½ S/0 0.5 8.5 1407
Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 34 72 68 82 75
84. Lippianowski,Stefan 940 W/0 S/0 S/0 W/0 S/0 0.0 9.0 1521
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 19 76 79 67 81