Rangliste

Pfingst-Open 2008

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde (DWZ-Wertung) (Fortschritt) (Ergebnisse)
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh GegWrt
1. Dauth,Benjamin FM 2192 M SC Rotation Pan GER 5 0 0 5.0 14.5 1918
2. Prudlo,Simon 2250 M Gillette 4 1 0 4.5 15.5 2013
3. Schlemermeyer,Wil FM 2205 M SC Kreuzberg e. GER 4 1 0 4.5 14.5 2026
4. Lang,Martin 1748 M SV Neustadt/Alt GER 4 0 1 4.0 14.5 1875
5. Gruzmann,Boris FM 2174 M SK Zehlendorf e RUS 4 0 1 4.0 13.5 1916
6. Kohtz,Andreas 2037 M FC ST.Pauli 191 GER 4 0 1 4.0 13.5 1889
7. Mühlhan,Klaus 1930 M SC Empor Potsda GER 4 0 1 4.0 13.0 1851
8. Bubolz,Konstantin 2097 M SK König Tegel GER 3 2 0 4.0 12.5 1836
9. Lüders,Gerhard FM 2175 M BSC Rehberge 19 GER 3 1 1 3.5 15.0 1959
10. Gebigke,Martin 2125 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 3 1 1 3.5 14.0 1942
11. Schnitzer,Peter 2071 M SC Kreuzberg e. GER 3 1 1 3.5 14.0 1938
12. Hintze,Peter 1989 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 2 3 0 3.5 13.0 1868
13. Grassi,Fabrizio 1895 M SV Berlin-Fried SUI 3 1 1 3.5 11.5 1840
14. Hahlbohm,Matthias 1972 M TSG Oberschönew GER 3 1 1 3.5 11.5 1799
15. Zur,Jan 1956 M Rotation Berlin 3 1 1 3.5 11.5 1683
16. Daum,Norman 2004 M SC Rotation Pan GER 3 1 1 3.5 11.0 1763
17. Zöllner,Rainer 1771 M SC Kreuzberg e. GER 2 2 1 3.0 14.5 1840
18. Welz,Peter,Dr. FM 2045 M SV Empor Berlin GER 3 0 2 3.0 14.0 1899
19. König,Frank 1933 M SK Zehlendorf GER 3 0 2 3.0 14.0 1833
20. Huth,Ricardo 1733 M SC Kreuzberg e. 2 2 1 3.0 12.5 1850
21. Janke,Jeffrey 1767 M Sfr.Nord-Ost Be GER 2 2 1 3.0 12.5 1808
22. Albinus,Günter,Dr 1775 M SG Weißensee 49 GER 2 2 1 3.0 12.5 1732
23. Korell,Peter 2040 M Taxi Team WiHei GER 2 2 1 3.0 12.5 1729
24. Schildt,René 1926 M Treptower SV 19 GER 3 0 2 3.0 12.0 1819
25. Gebert,Ralf 1942 M SG Güstrow/Tete GER 3 0 2 3.0 12.0 1795
26. Just,Detlef 1915 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 2 2 1 3.0 12.0 1760
27. Bachran,Boris 1859 M Postsportverein GER 2 2 1 3.0 11.5 1705
28. Wunderlich,Fabian 1492 M Schachgemeinsch GER 2 2 1 3.0 11.5 1671
29. Baranowsky, Peter 1836 M SG BA-Tempelhof GER 3 0 2 3.0 11.0 1744
30. Weigelt,Reinhard 1804 M SV Berolina Mit GER 3 0 2 3.0 10.5 1652
31. Hohn,August 1989 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 2 2 1 3.0 10.5 1635
32. Herrmann,Eberhard 1770 M Taxi Team Wihei 3 0 2 3.0 9.5 1499
33. Hesselbarth,Karlh 1706 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 1790
34. Davydov,Ruven 1770 M Tus Makabi GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 1646
35. Nietsch,Horst 1832 M SG Weißensee 49 GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 1843
36. Platzek,Janine 1902 W SC Zitadelle Sp GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 1771
37. Kiesewetter,Peter 1695 M SC Schwarz-Weiß GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 1653
38. Storjohann,Klaus 1775 M SC Turm Lünebur GER 1 3 1 2.5 11.5 1565
39. Bader,Arnd 1876 M SK Soltau GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.0 1700
40. Fuchs,Jörg 1673 M SC Kreuzberg e. GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.0 1647
41. Rudolph,Stephanie 1552 W SC Rotation Pan GER 2 1 2 2.5 10.5 1515
42. Mako,Atila 1461 M BSC Rehberge 19 GER 2 1 2 2.5 10.0 1746
43. Sorgenfrei,Jens 1630 M SC Zugzwang 95 2 1 2 2.5 10.0 1711
44. Ramlow,Holger Die 1756 M SC Eintracht Be 2 1 2 2.5 10.0 1521
45. Peter,Volkhard 1503 M Schachclub Oran GER 2 1 2 2.5 9.5 1658
46. Jödicke,Enrico 1649 M BSV 63 Chemie W 2 1 2 2.5 9.0 1605
47. Dvorsky,Rudolf 1650 M SG Narva Berlin 2 1 2 2.5 8.5 1746
48. Schilling,Hans 1726 M SC Rotation Pan 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 1817
49. Wendlandt,Ralph 1664 M Treptower SV 19 1 2 2 2.0 11.5 1803
50. Montavon,Gerard 2062 M Echiquier Brunt SUI 2 0 3 2.0 11.5 1774
51. Apel,Wolfgang 1524 M SV Berolina Mit GER 2 0 3 2.0 11.5 1550
52. Stegmann,Jens 1715 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 2 0 3 2.0 10.5 1579
53. Walther,Frank 1615 M SG Weißensee 49 GER 1 2 2 2.0 10.5 1538
54. Al-Azzawi, Muhamm 1600 M 2 0 3 2.0 10.0 1610
55. Glöß,Henrik 1406 M Sfr.Nord-Ost Be GER 1 2 2 2.0 10.0 1528
56. Platzek,Rayk 1204 M SK Tempelhof 19 GER 1 2 2 2.0 9.0 1635
57. Kasper,Mike 1761 M Treptower SV 19 GER 1 2 2 2.0 8.5 1708
58. Heinrich,Daniela 1445 W Schachverein Br GER 2 0 3 2.0 8.5 1453
59. Paris,Gerhard 1430 M TSG Oberschönew GER 2 0 3 2.0 8.0 1515
60. Kampf,Günther 1715 M Sfrd. Berlin 19 GER 1 1 3 1.5 13.0 1704
61. Kuhr,Stefan 1377 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 1 1 3 1.5 10.0 1732
62. Heinrich,Philipp 1303 M Schachverein Br GER 1 1 3 1.5 10.0 1689
63. Zelanti,Markus M Queerspringer 1 1 3 1.5 10.0 1682
64. König,Florian M SK Tempelhof 19 GER 0 3 2 1.5 10.0 1576
65. Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr 1575 M SC Eintracht Be GER 1 1 3 1.5 9.0 1585
66. Berg,Gerd 1453 M SK König Tegel GER 1 1 3 1.5 8.5 1487
67. Terner, Ralf M GER 1 0 4 1.0 11.0 1614
68. Olschewsky,Roman 1506 M Schachgemeinsch GER 1 0 4 1.0 10.5 1566
69. Töpfer,Kai 1327 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 1 0 4 1.0 9.5 1521
70. Pilgrim,Wilfried 1139 M SC Kreuzberg e. GER 1 0 4 1.0 9.5 1456
71. Arndt,Leif 1520 M SF Siemensstadt GER 1 0 4 1.0 9.0 1521
72. Fritsche,Anja 1260 W Schachverein Br GER 1 0 4 1.0 8.5 1469
73. Möller,Dirk 1435 M SC Kreuzberg e. GER 1 0 4 1.0 8.5 1352
74. Teske,Stefan M Treptower SV 19 1 0 4 1.0 7.5 1538
75. Wierzbicki,Jirawa 757 M Schachpinguine GER 0 0 5 0.0 8.5 1506
76. Lippianowski,Stef 974 M Treptower SV 19 GER 0 0 5 0.0 7.0 1429