Teilnehmerliste

18. „ALLE 18“ – Pfingst-Open 2013

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Von Herman,Ulf IM 2328 M SK König Tegel 1949 GER 1965
2. Muse,Drazen IM 2325 M SK König Tegel 1949 CRO 1971
3. Paulsen,Dirk FM 2202 M SG Lasker Steglitz-W GER 1959
4. Major, Vitalij 2166 M SV Senat GER 1972
5. Niehaus,Frank 2148 M SK König Tegel 1949 GER 1958
6. Rehberg,Raphael 2134 M SG Lok Brandenburg, GER 1989
7. Reichenbach,Werner FM 2115 M SG Weißensee 49 e.V. GER 1936
8. Krefenstein,Sergej 2115 M TuS Makkabi Berlin e GER 1980
9. Lenhardt,Manfred 2110 M SC Weisse Dame e.V. GER 1962
10. Heerde,Thomas 2067 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 1962
11. Kostyuchenko,Dmitry 2059 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. RUS 1975
12. Welz,Peter,Dr. FM 2031 M SV Empor Berlin e.V. GER 1944
13. Kirchhof,Arno 2027 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1969
14. Segerberg,Tomas 2022 M BSV 63 Chemie Weißen SWE 1970
15. Schildt,Rene 2009 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1977
16. Korell, Peter 1961 M TT WiHeil GER 1951
17. Landt, Stefan 1951 M ohne Verein GER 1987
18. Kupfer,Michael,Dr. 1947 M SC Friesen Lichtenbe GER 1956
19. Petersen, Steffen 1947 M Odysseus Kopenhagen DEN 1949
20. Oelmann,Henry 1943 M SC Oranienburg e.V. GER 1968
21. Reiche,Henry 1919 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1956
22. Reichardt,Peter 1891 M SK Kriegshaber GER 1971
23. Hohn,August 1885 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1943
24. Schmalzried, Volker 1882 M ohne Verein GER 1960
25. Hoffmann,Peter 1861 M BSG 1827 Eckbauer e. GER 1945
26. Voigt,Ingo 1860 M BSV 63 Chemie Weißen GER 1971
27. Sappok,Marius 1832 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1990
28. Silz,Elisa 1825 W SV Empor Berlin e.V. GER 1991
29. Kuckel,Andreas 1815 M SV Motor Wildau e.V. GER 1962
30. zum Winkel,Wolfgang 1815 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1946
31. Geldner,Gerrit 1814 M Schachunion Berlin e GER 1998
32. Becker,Sven 1799 M ohne Verein GER 1973
33. Georgi,David 1795 M BSG Pneumant Fürsten GER 1986
34. Adelberger,Georg 1778 M Regensb. Turnerschaf GER 1973
35. Schlittermann,Wolfga 1769 M SV Osram e.V. GER 1941
36. Block,Werner 1752 M ohne Verein GER 1956
37. Kohlmeyer,Dagobert 1732 M SC Rochade e.V. GER 1946
38. Schröder,Detlef 1710 M SV Motor Wildau e.V. GER 1960
39. Nielsen, Jorgen Kamp 1708 M DEN 1965
40. Wunderlich, Fabian 1700 M ohne Verein GER 1983
41. Stegmann,Jens 1695 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1961
42. Nietsch,Horst 1694 M SG Weißensee 49 e.V. GER 1934
43. Schrodt,Horst 1692 M SC Eintracht Berlin GER 1952
44. Hesselbarth,Karlhein 1669 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1932
45. Kujawa,Werner 1637 M SV Motor Wildau e.V. GER 1935
46. Schipke,Maximilian 1637 M SG Heidelberg-Kirchh GER 1993
47. Schmitt,Jens-Ole 1633 M SG Narva Berlin e.V. GER 1985
48. Wozniak,Konrad 1614 M SC Weisse Dame e.V. GER 1991
49. Güssow,Pascal 1577 M SC Rathenow e.V. GER 1996
50. Kellner,Rene 1560 M SV Briesen e.V. GER 1978
51. Krawatzki,Armin 1557 M SVG Läufer Reinicken GER 1951
52. Walther,Frank 1544 M SG Weißensee 49 e.V. GER 1958
53. Mako,Attila 1530 M BSC Rehberge 1945 e. GER 1961
54. Lange,Ronald 1520 M SG Narva Berlin e.V. GER 1957
55. Winkler,Johannes 1509 M Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e. GER 1985
56. Paubel,Thomas 1499 M ohne Verein GER 1950
57. Tschirschwitz,Stepha 1460 M SG Lasker Steglitz-W GER 1966
58. Kuhr,Stefan 1441 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1967
59. Möller,Dirk 1441 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 1949
60. Kühnert,Hanno 1431 M SC Rotation Pankow e GER 1956
61. Glase,Johan 1423 M Schachunion Berlin e GER 1998
62. Meyer,Andre 1300 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1977
63. Gelman,Josef 1293 M SC Weisse Dame e.V. GER 2000
64. Hentley,Darryl 1289 M SG Lasker Steglitz-W GER 1968
65. Pilgrim,Wilfried 1274 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 1953
66. Ziegel,Mandy Marie 1268 W SC Oranienburg e.V. GER 1996
67. Hubbe,Bernd 1245 M SC Rotation Pankow e GER 1957
68. Braun,Anja 1221 W SV Briesen e.V. GER 1981
69. Bockrath, Hendrik 1207 M SC Kreuzberg GER 1995
70. Zappe,Florian 1092 M SC Eintracht Berlin GER 2003
71. Arndt,Peter 1054 M SC Rotation Pankow e GER 1957
72. Schpeniuk,Valentin 1046 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1999
73. Lippianowski,Stefan 980 M Treptower SV 1949 e. GER 1964
74. Milbredt,Michael 955 M SC Rotation Pankow e GER 1960

Kommentieren