Rangliste

18. „ALLE 18“ – Pfingst-Open 2013

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde  (19.05.2013 / 20:30)
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Paulsen,Dirk FM 2202 M SG Lasker Stegl GER 4 1 0 4.5 17.0 15.00
1. Krefenstein,Serge 2115 M TuS Makkabi Ber GER 4 1 0 4.5 17.0 15.00
3. Major, Vitalij 2166 M SV Senat GER 3 2 0 4.0 17.0 13.00
4. Reichenbach,Werne FM 2115 M SG Weißensee 49 GER 3 2 0 4.0 16.5 12.50
5. Lenhardt,Manfred 2110 M SC Weisse Dame GER 3 2 0 4.0 16.0 12.00
6. Muse,Drazen IM 2325 M SK König Tegel CRO 3 2 0 4.0 16.0 11.75
7. Rehberg,Raphael 2134 M SG Lok Brandenb GER 4 0 1 4.0 16.0 11.50
8. Niehaus,Frank 2148 M SK König Tegel GER 3 2 0 4.0 15.0 11.50
9. Von Herman,Ulf IM 2328 M SK König Tegel GER 3 2 0 4.0 15.0 11.25
10. Hoffmann,Peter 1861 M BSG 1827 Eckbau GER 4 0 1 4.0 14.0 10.00
11. zum Winkel,Wolfga 1815 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 4 0 1 4.0 13.5 9.00
12. Schmalzried, Volk 1882 M ohne Verein GER 3 1 1 3.5 15.0 8.75
13. Kirchhof,Arno 2027 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 3 1 1 3.5 14.5 8.75
14. Welz,Peter,Dr. FM 2031 M SV Empor Berlin GER 3 1 1 3.5 13.0 8.25
15. Reiche,Henry 1919 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 3 1 1 3.5 13.0 7.25
16. Geldner,Gerrit 1814 M Schachunion Ber GER 3 1 1 3.5 12.0 8.25
17. Heerde,Thomas 2067 M SC Kreuzberg e. GER 2 2 1 3.0 17.5 10.00
18. Landt, Stefan 1951 M ohne Verein GER 3 0 2 3.0 16.0 8.50
19. Schildt,Rene 2009 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 3 0 2 3.0 14.5 7.00
20. Oelmann,Henry 1943 M SC Oranienburg GER 3 0 2 3.0 14.0 6.00
20. Hohn,August 1885 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 3 0 2 3.0 14.0 6.00
22. Segerberg,Tomas 2022 M BSV 63 Chemie W SWE 3 0 2 3.0 14.0 5.50
23. Kupfer,Michael,Dr 1947 M SC Friesen Lich GER 2 2 1 3.0 13.5 6.00
24. Schipke,Maximilia 1637 M SG Heidelberg-K GER 2 2 1 3.0 13.0 6.25
25. Sappok,Marius 1832 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 2 2 1 3.0 12.5 5.75
26. Silz,Elisa 1825 W SV Empor Berlin GER 2 2 1 3.0 12.0 5.75
27. Kuckel,Andreas 1815 M SV Motor Wildau GER 2 2 1 3.0 12.0 5.50
27. Block,Werner 1752 M ohne Verein GER 3 0 2 3.0 12.0 5.50
29. Lange,Ronald 1520 M SG Narva Berlin GER 3 0 2 3.0 9.0 4.50
30. Kostyuchenko,Dmit 2059 M SC Kreuzberg e. RUS 2 1 2 2.5 15.0 5.75
31. Nielsen, Jorgen K 1708 M DEN 2 1 2 2.5 14.5 5.25
32. Hesselbarth,Karlh 1669 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 1 3 1 2.5 14.0 5.25
33. Korell, Peter 1961 M TT WiHeil GER 1 3 1 2.5 13.5 5.75
34. Becker,Sven 1799 M ohne Verein GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.5 5.25
35. Reichardt,Peter 1891 M SK Kriegshaber GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.5 4.75
36. Schrodt,Horst 1692 M SC Eintracht Be GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.5 4.25
37. Georgi,David 1795 M BSG Pneumant Fü GER 1 3 1 2.5 13.0 5.25
38. Voigt,Ingo 1860 M BSV 63 Chemie W GER 1 3 1 2.5 12.0 4.50
39. Walther,Frank 1544 M SG Weißensee 49 GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 3.75
40. Adelberger,Georg 1778 M SC Kreuzberg e. GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.5 4.25
41. Krawatzki,Armin 1557 M SVG Läufer Rein GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.5 3.25
42. Güssow,Pascal 1577 M SC Rathenow e.V GER 2 1 2 2.5 10.5 4.75
43. Petersen, Steffen 1947 M Odysseus Kopenh DEN 2 1 2 2.5 10.5 4.00
43. Schmitt,Jens-Ole 1633 M SG Narva Berlin GER 2 1 2 2.5 10.5 4.00
45. Schlittermann,Wol 1769 M SV Osram e.V. GER 2 1 2 2.5 9.5 2.25
46. Nietsch,Horst 1694 M SG Weißensee 49 GER 1 2 2 2.0 13.5 3.75
47. Stegmann,Jens 1695 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 2 0 3 2.0 13.5 3.50
48. Kohlmeyer,Dagober 1732 M SC Rochade e.V. GER 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 3.00
49. Schröder,Detlef 1710 M SV Motor Wildau GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.5 3.00
50. Kujawa,Werner 1637 M SV Motor Wildau GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.5 2.50
51. Wunderlich, Fabia 1700 M ohne Verein GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 2.50
52. Tschirschwitz,Ste 1460 M SG Lasker Stegl GER 1 2 2 2.0 10.0 2.75
53. Glase,Johan 1423 M Schachunion Ber GER 2 0 3 2.0 10.0 2.50
54. Mako,Attila 1530 M BSC Rehberge 19 GER 2 0 2 2.0 9.5 1.00
55. Meyer,Andre 1300 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 2 0 3 2.0 9.0 1.00
56. Zappe,Florian 1092 M SC Eintracht Be GER 1 1 3 1.5 12.5 3.25
57. Wozniak,Konrad 1614 M SC Weisse Dame GER 1 1 3 1.5 12.0 3.25
58. Kühnert,Hanno 1431 M SC Rotation Pan GER 1 1 2 1.5 12.0 2.75
59. Milbredt,Michael 955 M SC Rotation Pan GER 1 1 3 1.5 11.5 3.50
60. Bockrath, Hendrik 1207 M SC Kreuzberg GER 1 1 3 1.5 11.5 2.75
61. Ziegel,Mandy Mari 1268 W SC Oranienburg GER 1 1 3 1.5 11.0 2.25
62. Gelman,Josef 1293 M SC Weisse Dame GER 0 3 2 1.5 10.5 2.25
63. Möller,Dirk 1441 M SC Kreuzberg e. GER 1 1 3 1.5 10.5 1.00
64. Winkler,Johannes 1509 M Sfrd. Berlin 19 GER 1 1 3 1.5 8.5 1.75
65. Kuhr,Stefan 1441 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 1 1 3 1.5 7.0 0.75
66. Hubbe,Bernd 1245 M SC Rotation Pan GER 1 0 4 1.0 12.0 1.50
67. Pilgrim,Wilfried 1274 M SC Kreuzberg e. GER 1 0 4 1.0 10.5 1.50
68. Braun,Anja 1221 W SV Briesen e.V. GER 0 2 3 1.0 10.5 1.25
69. Arndt,Peter 1054 M SC Rotation Pan GER 1 0 4 1.0 10.5 1.00
70. Paubel,Thomas 1499 M ohne Verein GER 0 2 3 1.0 9.5 0.75
71. Hentley,Darryl 1289 M SG Lasker Stegl GER 1 0 4 1.0 9.5 0.00
72. Kellner,Rene 1560 M SV Briesen e.V. GER 0 2 3 1.0 8.5 1.50
73. Schpeniuk,Valenti 1046 M SC Zugzwang 95 GER 0 1 4 0.5 9.5 0.50
74. Lippianowski,Stef 980 M Treptower SV 19 GER 0 0 5 0.0 9.5 0.00

1 Kommentar zu „Rangliste“

Kommentieren