Fortschrittstabelle

„Alle 18“ – Pfingst-Open 2011

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Paulsen,Dirk 2359 2294 26w/1 24s/1 12w/1 9s/1 4w/½ 4.5 17.0 15.00
2. Meister,Jakob 2494 2461 25w/1 22s/1 6w/1 8s/½ 21w/1 4.5 16.5 14.75
3. Slepuschkin,Sheni 2066 2044 58w/1 31s/1 23w/½ 10s/1 8w/1 4.5 14.0 12.50
4. Dauth,Benjamin 2358 2300 33s/½ 32w/1 37s/1 13w/1 1s/½ 4.0 15.5 12.00
5. Schnitzer,Peter 2157 2089 36w/1 35s/1 20w/½ 23s/½ 22w/1 4.0 14.0 11.00
6. Krefenstein, Serg 2017 49s/1 43w/1 2s/0 40w/1 20s/1 4.0 14.0 9.50
7. Keskowski,Thilo 2129 2015 62w/1 10s/½ 30w/1 20s/½ 24w/1 4.0 13.5 10.25
8. Kirchhof,Arno 2052 1967 59s/1 50w/1 11s/1 2w/½ 3s/0 3.5 16.0 9.25
9. Bruchmann,Stephan 2307 2272 67s/1 16w/1 18s/½ 1w/0 34s/1 3.5 15.5 9.25
10. König,Frank 1975 1841 63s/1 7w/½ 14s/1 3w/0 45s/1 3.5 15.5 9.00
11. Böhnisch,Manfred 2309 2271 34w/1 19s/1 8w/0 31s/½ 23w/1 3.5 15.0 10.25
12. Hohn,August 2068 1972 51w/1 27s/1 1s/0 43w/1 16s/½ 3.5 15.0 8.75
13. Schildt,René 2045 1953 61w/1 15s/1 21w/½ 4s/0 30w/1 3.5 14.5 9.00
14. Berg, Sören 2162 28w/1 30s/½ 10w/0 33s/1 35w/1 3.5 14.0 9.25
15. Glantz,Robert 2264 2207 38s/1 13w/0 33s/1 45w/1 18s/½ 3.5 14.0 8.75
16. Kohtz,Andreas 2030 1964 68w/1 9s/0 28w/1 27s/1 12w/½ 3.5 14.0 8.75
17. Major,Vitalij 2135 2056 32s/0 48w/1 25s/1 19w/½ 38s/1 3.5 13.5 9.25
18. Wörz,Markus,Dr. 1902 1964 47w/1 65s/1 9w/½ 21s/½ 15w/½ 3.5 13.0 8.00
19. Oelmann,Henry 1919 1899 66s/1 11w/0 32s/1 17s/½ 31w/1 3.5 13.0 7.75
20. Kupfer,Michael,Dr 2049 1964 52s/1 29w/1 5s/½ 7w/½ 6w/0 3.0 17.0 9.00
21. Poulsen, Klaus E. 2148 41s/1 45w/1 13s/½ 18w/½ 2s/0 3.0 16.0 8.00
22. Bauer,Norbert 2081 1961 44s/1 2w/0 41s/1 29w/1 5s/0 3.0 16.0 7.50
23. Mehringer,Jörg 1886 1883 60w/1 46s/1 3s/½ 5w/½ 11s/0 3.0 15.5 7.75
24. Rauhut,Frank,Dr. 1976 1912 64s/1 1w/0 36s/1 47w/1 7s/0 3.0 14.5 6.00
25. Lang,Martin 1937 1794 2s/0 52w/1 17w/0 51s/1 44w/1 3.0 14.0 6.00
26. Metin,Altug 1754 1s/0 44w/0 53s/1 52w/1 43s/1 3.0 12.5 6.00
27. Türtmann,Dieter 1973 1822 69s/1 12w/0 57s/1 16w/0 47s/1 3.0 11.5 4.50
28. Müller,Johannes 1927 1663 14s/0 66w/1 16s/0 64w/1 50s/1 3.0 11.5 4.50
29. Barwich,Alfred 1959 1835 72w/1 20s/0 65w/1 22s/0 49w/1 3.0 9.0 3.00
30. Gebert,Ralf 2039 1890 53s/1 14w/½ 7s/0 59w/1 13s/0 2.5 14.5 5.25
31. Grassi,Fabrizio 1960 1868 70s/1 3w/0 44s/1 11w/½ 19s/0 2.5 14.5 4.75
32. Hansen, Klaus Bje 1656 17w/1 4s/0 19w/0 55s/½ 56w/1 2.5 14.0 5.75
33. Müller,Michael 1766 4w/½ 56s/1 15w/0 14w/0 63s/1 2.5 14.0 5.00
34. Silz,Elisa 1881 1742 11s/0 64w/1 46w/½ 37s/1 9w/0 2.5 13.0 5.00
35. Mühlhan,Klaus 1976 1880 57s/1 5w/0 59s/½ 48w/1 14s/0 2.5 12.5 4.25
36. Kreuchauf,Olaf 1735 1659 5s/0 53w/1 24w/0 66s/1 40s/½ 2.5 12.5 4.25
37. Meyer, Thorleif 1967 56w/½ 39s/1 4w/0 34w/0 57s/1 2.5 12.0 4.75
38. Storjohann,Klaus 1924 1690 15w/0 54s/½ 61w/1 46s/1 17w/0 2.5 12.0 4.25
39. Korell, Peter 2010 48s/½ 37w/0 49s/½ 42w/½ 59s/1 2.5 10.5 4.75
40. Schmalzried, Volk 1866 1866 65w/0 68s/1 55w/1 6s/0 36w/½ 2.5 10.0 3.75
41. Schrodt,Horst 1709 1659 21w/0 71s/1 22w/0 56s/½ 55w/1 2.5 10.0 3.25
42. Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr 1716 1580 46w/0 55s/0 60w/1 39s/½ 58w/1 2.5 9.0 4.25
43. Mannaberg,Steffen 1897 71w/1 6s/0 51w/1 12s/0 26w/0 2.0 13.5 3.00
44. Möller,Dirk 1686 1417 22w/0 26s/1 31w/0 67w/1 25s/0 2.0 13.0 4.50
45. Baranowsky,Peter 1954 1904 54w/1 21s/0 62w/1 15s/0 10w/0 2.0 13.0 3.00
46. Fehrmann,Gregor 2016 1969 42s/1 23w/0 34s/½ 38w/0 48s/½ 2.0 12.5 4.75
47. Kramer,Ralf 1491 18s/0 69w/1 50s/1 24s/0 27w/0 2.0 12.5 3.00
48. Opasiak,Dustin Te 1726 1626 39w/½ 17s/0 54w/1 35s/0 46w/½ 2.0 12.0 3.75
49. Örnebjerg, Henrik 1630 6w/0 60s/½ 39w/½ 65s/1 29s/0 2.0 12.0 3.00
50. Petersen, Steffen 1877 55w/1 8s/0 47w/0 62s/1 28w/0 2.0 11.5 3.00
51. Schneider,Eckehar 1733 1586 12s/0 63w/1 43s/0 25w/0 66w/1 2.0 11.0 2.50
52. Bauer, Stefan 1667 1452 20w/0 25s/0 71w/1 26s/0 65w/1 2.0 11.0 2.00
53. Tausch,Dirk 1287 30w/0 36s/0 26w/0 69s/1 68w/1 2.0 10.0 2.00
54. Kuhr,Stefan 1560 1326 45s/0 38w/½ 48s/0 60w/½ 67/+ 2.0 9.0 3.00
55. Eisfeld,Daniel 1139 50s/0 42w/1 40s/0 32w/½ 41s/0 1.5 12.0 3.75
56. Petersen,Moritz 1521 37s/½ 33w/0 67s/½ 41w/½ 32s/0 1.5 11.5 3.25
57. Eilebrecht,Gerhar 1154 35w/0 58s/1 27w/0 61s/½ 37w/0 1.5 11.0 2.25
58. Hall,Oliver 1606 1638 3s/0 57w/0 70s/1 63w/½ 42s/0 1.5 11.0 1.75
59. Sorgenfrei,Jens 1763 1501 8w/0 72s/1 35w/½ 30s/0 39w/0 1.5 11.0 1.25
60. Sauer,Annika 1195 23s/0 49w/½ 42s/0 54s/½ 61w/½ 1.5 10.5 2.50
61. Wozniak,Konrad 1389 13s/0 67w/½ 38s/0 57w/½ 60s/½ 1.5 10.5 2.25
62. Hesselbarth,Karlh 1789 1629 7s/0 70w/1 45s/0 50w/0 64s/½ 1.5 10.5 1.75
63. Petersen,Lars 1054 10w/0 51s/0 68w/1 58s/½ 33w/0 1.5 10.5 1.75
64. Sajkow,Alexander 1338 24w/0 34s/0 72w/1 28s/0 62w/½ 1.5 10.0 0.75
65. Schreiber,Ben-Luc 1100 40s/1 18w/0 29s/0 49w/0 52s/0 1.0 13.0 2.50
66. Dreke,Anna-Sophie 1325 19w/0 28s/0 69w/1 36w/0 51s/0 1.0 12.0 1.00
67. Fuchs,Jörg 1860 1752 9w/0 61s/½ 56w/½ 44s/0 54/- 1.0 10.5 1.50
68. Berg,Gerd 1618 1450 16s/0 40w/0 63s/0 70w/1 53s/0 1.0 10.5 1.00
69. Sandbrand,Alexand 1365 925 27w/0 47s/0 66s/0 53w/0 72s/1 1.0 8.0 0.00
70. Pilgrim,Wilfried 1482 1124 31w/0 62s/0 58w/0 68s/0 71w/1 1.0 7.5 1.00
71. Schacht,Thomas 1678 1323 43s/0 41w/0 52s/0 72w/1 70s/0 1.0 7.5 0.00
72. Lippianowski,Stef 1275 956 29s/0 59w/0 64s/0 71s/0 69w/0 0.0 8.0 0.00

Kommentieren