1. Runde

Paarungsliste der 1. Runde (Stand: 22:40 Uhr)
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Meister,Jakob GM () 37. Lang,Martin () 1 – 0
2 38. Müller,Michael () 2. Dauth,Benjamin FM () ½ – ½
3 3. Paulsen,Dirk FM () 39. Metin,Altug () 1- 0
4 40. Fuchs,Jörg () 4. Bruchmann,Stepha () 0 – 1
5 5. Böhnisch,Manfred FM () 41. Silz,Elisa () 1 – 0
6 42. Storjohann,Klaus () 6. Glantz,Robert () 0 – 1
7 7. Berg, Sören () 43. Müller,Johannes () 1 – 0
8 44. Schrodt,Horst () 8. Poulsen, Klaus E () 0 – 1
9 66. Eilebrecht,Gerha () 30. Mühlhan,Klaus () 0 – 1
10 9. Schnitzer,Peter () 45. Kreuchauf,Olaf () 1- 0
11 46. Hansen, Klaus Bj () 10. Major,Vitalij () 1- 0
12 11. Slepuschkin,Shen () 47. Hall,Oliver () 1 – 0
13 48. Örnebjerg, Henri () 12. Krefenstein, Ser () 0 – 1
14 13. Keskowski,Thilo () 49. Hesselbarth,Karl () 1 – 0
15 50. Opasiak,Dustin T () 14. Korell, Peter () ½ – ½
16 35. Barwich,Alfred () 71. Lippianowski,Ste () 1 – 0
17 15. Hohn,August () 51. Schneider,Eckeha () 1 – 0
18 52. Pöltelt,Helmut,D () 16. Fehrmann,Gregor () 0 – 1
19 17. Meyer, Thorleif () 53. Petersen,Moritz () ½ – ½
20 54. Sorgenfrei,Jens () 18. Kirchhof,Arno () 0 – 1
21 19. Wörz,Markus,Dr. () 55. Kramer,Ralf () 1 -0
22 56. Bauer, Stefan () 20. Kupfer,Michael,D () 0- 1
23 21. Kohtz,Andreas () 57. Berg,Gerd () 1- 0
24 58. Möller,Dirk () 22. Bauer,Norbert () 0- 1
25 23. Schildt,René () 59. Wozniak,Konrad () 1 – 0
26 60. Sajkow,Alexander () 24. Rauhut,Frank,Dr. () 0 – 1
27 25. Baranowsky,Peter () 61. Kuhr,Stefan () 1- 0
28 62. Dreke,Anna-Sophi () 26. Oelmann,Henry () 0 – 1
29 27. Mannaberg,Steffe () 63. Schacht,Thomas () 1 – 0
30 64. Tausch,Dirk () 28. Gebert,Ralf () 0 – 1
31 29. Mehringer,Jörg () 65. Sauer,Annika () 1 – 0
32 31. Petersen, Steffe () 67. Eisfeld,Daniel () 1 – 0
33 68. Pilgrim,Wilfried () 32. Grassi,Fabrizio () 0 – 1
34 33. Schmalzried, Vol () 69. Schreiber,Ben-Lu () 0- 1
35 70. Petersen,Lars () 34. König,Frank () 0 – 1
36 72. Sandbrand,Alexan () 36. Türtmann,Dieter () 0 – 1

Kommentieren