alphabetisch

„Alle 18“ – Pfingst-Open 2010

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Albinus,Günter,Dr. 1713 M SG Weißensee 49 e.V. GER 1939
2. Altug, Metin 1563 M ohne Verein 1978
3. Baranowsky,Peter 1837 M Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e. GER 1946
4. Barwich,Alfred 1813 M SV Berolina Mitte e. GER 1933
5. Berg,Gerd 1406 M SK König Tegel 1949 GER 1935
6. Bruchmann,Stephan 2263 M Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e. GER 1973
7. Buchallik,Jakob 1220 M SV Glück auf Rüdersd 1997
8. Buraczynski,Radoslaw 1782 M USG Chemnitz 1982
9. Däweritz,Klaus 1653 M ohne Verein GER 1952
10. Dauth,Benjamin FM 2234 M SC Rotation Pankow e GER 1975
11. Döhr,Jörg 1100 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 1966
12. Döring,Manfred 1326 M SV Einheit Schwerin 1955
13. Eilebrecht,Gerhard 1127 M SC Weisse Dame e.V. 1938
14. Francke,Jörg 1870 M SC Weisse Dame e.V. GER 1938
15. Fuchs,Jörg 1730 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 1966
16. Glantz,Robert 2153 M Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e. GER 1990
17. Grassi,Fabrizio 1868 M SV Berlin-Friedrichs SUI 1968
18. Hartmann,Andreas 1288 M SV Einheit Schwerin 1962
19. Heinich,Rene 946 M Hohenleipscher SV Lo 1991
20. Hempel-Morgenstern, 1600 SG Weißensee 49.e.V. 1972
21. Hesselbarth,Karlhein 1640 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1932
22. Hohn,August 1922 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1943
23. Issel,Oliver 2008 M BSG 1827 Eckbauer e. GER 1965
24. Jäkel,Mathias 1533 M TSG Neuruppin 1989
25. Just,Detlef 1851 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1963
26. Kaufmann,Matthias 1312 M ohne Verein GER 1977
27. Kleine,Peter 1640 M SV Berlin-Friedrichs GER 1958
28. König,Frank 1767 M BSG 1827 Eckbauer e. GER 1957
29. Kohtz,Andreas 1995 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1968
30. Koppitz,Sebastian 915 M TSG Rot-Weiß Freders 1992
31. Korell, Peter 1876 M Betriebsschach Berli GER 1951
32. Krefenstein, Sergej 1900 M ohne Verein GER 1980
33. Kruschwitz,Tom 1070 M Hohenleipischer SV L 1996
34. Landt,Stefan 1723 M ohne Verein GER 1987
35. Lang,Martin 1813 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1966
36. Lange,Ronald 1499 M SG Narva Berlin e.V. 1957
37. Lange,Rudolf 1671 M SG Narva Berlin e.V. GER 1986
38. Laurin,Dirk 1367 M SG Narva Berlin e.V. 1970
39. Lerch,Philipp 1844 M TuS Makkabi Berlin e GER 1997
40. Lippianowski,Stefan 922 M Treptower SV 1949 e. GER 1964
41. Mahler,Sonja 1292 W SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 1966
42. Major,Vitalij 2022 M SC Zitadelle Spandau 1972
43. Mako,Attila 1483 M BSC Rehberge 1945 e. GER 1961
44. Mehringer,Joerg 1764 M SC Weisse Dame GER 1966
45. Menzel,Chris 1361 M Hohenleipischer SV L 1996
46. Möller,Dirk 1408 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 1949
47. Müller,Johannes 1724 M SC Eintracht Berlin GER 1946
48. Nikanorov,Dmitri 1618 M SV Einheit Schwerin 1965
49. Ostwald,Tobias 1582 M SC Eintracht Berlin 1985
50. Paris,Gerhard 1373 M TSG Oberschöneweide GER 1935
51. Paulsen,Dirk FM 2300 M SG Lasker Steglitz-W GER 1959
52. Pilgrim,Wilfried 1196 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 1953
53. Prüsse,Horst 2000 M SG Eintracht Neubran GER 1955
54. Reichenbach,Werner FM 2179 M SK Zehlendorf e.V. GER 1936
55. Reichert,Lutz 1360 M SV Königsjäger Süd-W GER 1966
56. Ruick,Uwe 1720 M Hohenleipischer SV L GER 1965
57. Schacht,Thomas 1297 M BSV 63 Chemie Weißen GER 1956
58. Schiemann,Dieter 1216 M SC Zitadelle Spandau GER 1944
59. Schiffermueller,Stef 1759 M SC Empor Potsdam 195 GER 1970
60. Schildt,René 1914 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1977
61. Schlittermann,Wolfga 1583 M Betriebsschach Berli GER 1941
62. Schmalzried,Volker 1738 M Betriebsschach Berli GER 1960
63. Schneider,Eckehard 1564 M Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e. GER 1955
64. Schnitzer,Peter 2057 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 1970
65. Schrodt,Horst 1731 M SC Eintracht Berlin GER 1952
66. Silz,Elisa 1814 W SV Empor Berlin e.V. GER 1991
67. Slepuschkin,Shenis 2045 M SK Zehlendorf e.V. RUS 1985
68. Sorgenfrei,Jens 1586 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 1963
69. Stenzel,Tim 831 M Hohenleipischer SV L 1998
70. Stern,René IM 2476 M SK König Tegel 1949 GER 1972
71. Storjohann,Klaus 1749 M SC Turm Lüneburg e.V GER 1940
72. Türtmann,Dieter 1803 M ESV 1949 Eberswalde GER 1941
73. Urban,Thomas 1235 M TSG Apolda GER 1959
74. Welz,Peter,Dr. FM 2116 M SV Empor Berlin e.V. GER 1944
75. Wendlandt,Ralph 1701 M Treptower SV 1949 e. GER 1968
76. Wörz,Markus,Dr. 1949 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. 1970
77. Wozniak,Konrad 1389 M SC Weisse Dame e.V. 1991

Kommentieren