Runde 6-7 Jubiläums-Rapid

Paarungsliste der 6. Runde
Tis TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis
1 21 Kunz,Andre (4½) 2 Kalinitschew,Sergey (4½) 0 – 1
2 5 Brustkern,Jürgen (4½) 4 Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. (4½) 1 – 0
3 1 Tischbierek,Raj -4 28 Becker,Sven -4 1 – 0
4 3 Paulsen,Dirk -4 22 Hahlbohm,Matthias -4 1 – 0
5 19 Arndt,Uwe -4 10 Reichenbach,Werner -4 ½ – ½
6 25 Meyer-Dunker,Paul -4 16 Niese,Holger -4 1 – 0
7 9 Niehaus,Frank (3½) 24 Püschel,Werner -4 ½ – ½
8 36 Reiche,Andreas (3½) 6 Escher,Clemens (3½) 1 – 0
9 17 Frübing,Thomas (3½) 12 Daum,Norman (3½) 1 – 0
10 13 Schildt,Rene (3½) 30 Hintze,Peter (3½) 1 – 0
11 7 Slepuschkin,Shenis -3 35 Reichardt,Peter -3 ½ – ½
12 32 Voigt,Ingo -3 8 Schulz,Michael -3 0 – 1
13 47 Güssow,Pascal -3 14 Bolk,Matthias -3 0 – 1
14 15 Groß,Thorsten -3 33 Schmalzried,Volker -3 1 – 0
15 18 Daverkausen,Bernd -3 46 Lang,Martin -3 0 – 1
16 60 Spreer,Lutz -3 26 Heißenstein,Daniel -3 1 – 0
17 27 Heerde,Thomas -3 57 Dathe,Frederick -3 1 – 0
18 29 Oelmann,Henry -3 53 Preis,Alexander -3 1 – 0
19 76 Bauer,Stefan -3 31 Solhjou,Mohammed Hassa -3 0 – 1
20 20 Kirchhof,Arno (2½) 61 Glienke,Michael -3 1 – 0
21 11 Major,Vitalij (2½) 51 Schlittermann,Wolfgang (2½) – – +
22 39 Gretzer,Marcus (2½) 65 Schweigel,Thomas (2½) 1 – 0
23 58 Stegmann,Jens (2½) 40 Reiche,Henry (2½) 0 – 1
24 68 Riess,Bernhard (2½) 42 Rehder,Frank (2½) 0 – 1
25 45 Vollbrecht,Lars (2½) 55 Baidal Soliveres,Tomas (2½) 1 – 0
26 63 Hecht,Uwe (2½) 48 Pfeiffer,Richard (2½) 1 – 0
27 34 Sebastian,Michael -2 69 Zelanti,Markus (2½) 1 – 0
28 23 Schrodt,Sebastian -2 59 Kreuchauf,Olaf -2 1 – 0
29 70 Mako,Attila -2 38 Barwich,Alfred -2 0 – 1
30 41 Sebastian,Martin -2 62 Hesselbarth,Karlheinz, -2 1 – 0
31 43 Kothe,Manfred -2 67 Du,Katharina -2 1 – 0
32 66 Kühnert,Hanno -2 44 Weigelt,Reinhard -2 0 – 1
33 74 Müller,Jörg Rene -2 49 Große-Honebrink,Brigit -2 0 – 1
34 50 Gelman,Josef -2 71 Schiller,Stephan -2 1 – 0
35 80 Mahler,Sonja -2 52 Schreiber,Ben-Luca -2 0 – 1
36 54 Lambrecht,Marc -2 85 Hubbe,Bernd -2 1 – 0
37 56 Müller,Johannes -2 89 Milbredt,Michael -2 1 – 0
38 37 Marotzke,Jörg (1½) 77 Schomann,Michael (1½) 1 – 0
39 64 Schrodt,Horst (1½) 83 Pape,Philipp (1½) 1 – 0
40 72 Gesk,Alexander (1½) 87 Fock,Amina (1½) 0 – 1
41 88 Zielke,Ansgar (1½) 75 Boldt,Timo (1½) ½ – ½
42 78 Sorgenfrei,Jens -1 84 Fock,Sana (1½) 1 – 0
43 79 Hentley,Darryl -1 93 Schulte-Bockolt,Ferdin -1 1 – 0
44 90 Eichstädt,Torsten -1 81 Schweitzer,Benjamin -1 0 – 1
45 82 Meyer,Andre -1 94 Hecht,Jonas Christian (½) 1 – 0
46 86 Güssow,Carsten (½) 91 Sokolov,Danylo 0 1 – 0
47 92 Doering,Shawn 0 95 spielfrei 0 + – –
Paarungsliste der 7. Runde
Tis TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis
1 2 Kalinitschew,Sergey (5½) 5 Brustkern,Jürgen (5½) ½ – ½
2 3 Paulsen,Dirk -5 1 Tischbierek,Raj -5 0 – 1
3 4 Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. (4½) 25 Meyer-Dunker,Paul -5 1 – 0
4 10 Reichenbach,Werner (4½) 21 Kunz,Andre (4½) 1 – 0
5 19 Arndt,Uwe (4½) 13 Schildt,Rene (4½) 0 – 1
6 24 Püschel,Werner (4½) 17 Frübing,Thomas (4½) 1 – 0
7 8 Schulz,Michael -4 36 Reiche,Andreas (4½) 1 – 0
8 28 Becker,Sven -4 9 Niehaus,Frank -4 1 – 0
9 14 Bolk,Matthias -4 27 Heerde,Thomas -4 1 – 0
10 31 Solhjou,Mohammed Hassa -4 15 Groß,Thorsten -4 0 – 1
11 16 Niese,Holger -4 60 Spreer,Lutz -4 1 – 0
12 22 Hahlbohm,Matthias -4 29 Oelmann,Henry -4 1 – 0
13 46 Lang,Martin -4 7 Slepuschkin,Shenis (3½) 0 – 1
14 6 Escher,Clemens (3½) 39 Gretzer,Marcus (3½) 1 – 0
15 12 Daum,Norman (3½) 45 Vollbrecht,Lars (3½) 1 – 0
16 40 Reiche,Henry (3½) 20 Kirchhof,Arno (3½) 1 – 0
17 30 Hintze,Peter (3½) 51 Schlittermann,Wolfgang (3½) 1 – 0
18 35 Reichardt,Peter (3½) 63 Hecht,Uwe (3½) 1 – 0
19 42 Rehder,Frank (3½) 18 Daverkausen,Bernd -3 0 – 1
20 49 Große-Honebrink,Brigit -3 23 Schrodt,Sebastian -3 0 – 1
21 26 Heißenstein,Daniel -3 47 Güssow,Pascal -3 ½ – ½
22 53 Preis,Alexander -3 32 Voigt,Ingo -3 1 – 0
23 33 Schmalzried,Volker -3 50 Gelman,Josef -3 ½ – ½
24 57 Dathe,Frederick -3 34 Sebastian,Michael -3 0 – 1
25 38 Barwich,Alfred -3 54 Lambrecht,Marc -3 0 – 1
26 52 Schreiber,Ben-Luca -3 41 Sebastian,Martin -3 0 – 1
27 61 Glienke,Michael -3 43 Kothe,Manfred -3 1 – 0
28 44 Weigelt,Reinhard -3 56 Müller,Johannes -3 1 – 0
29 48 Pfeiffer,Richard (2½) 76 Bauer,Stefan -3 1 – 0
30 87 Fock,Amina (2½) 37 Marotzke,Jörg (2½) 0 – 1
31 55 Baidal Soliveres,Tomas (2½) 68 Riess,Bernhard (2½) 1 – 0
32 65 Schweigel,Thomas (2½) 58 Stegmann,Jens (2½) ½ – ½
33 69 Zelanti,Markus (2½) 64 Schrodt,Horst (2½) 1 – 0
34 59 Kreuchauf,Olaf -2 78 Sorgenfrei,Jens -2 0 – 1
35 62 Hesselbarth,Karlheinz, -2 79 Hentley,Darryl -2 0 – 1
36 81 Schweitzer,Benjamin -2 66 Kühnert,Hanno -2 1 – 0
37 67 Du,Katharina -2 80 Mahler,Sonja -2 0 – 1
38 85 Hubbe,Bernd -2 70 Mako,Attila -2 0 – 1
39 71 Schiller,Stephan -2 88 Zielke,Ansgar -2 ½ – ½
40 89 Milbredt,Michael -2 74 Müller,Jörg Rene -2 1 – 0
41 75 Boldt,Timo -2 82 Meyer,Andre -2 1 – 0
42 84 Fock,Sana (1½) 72 Gesk,Alexander (1½) ½ – ½
43 77 Schomann,Michael (1½) 86 Güssow,Carsten (1½) 1 – 0
44 83 Pape,Philipp (1½) 90 Eichstädt,Torsten -1 0 – 1
45 93 Schulte-Bockolt,Ferdin -1 92 Doering,Shawn -1 ½ – ½
46 94 Hecht,Jonas Christian (½) 95 spielfrei 0 + – –

Kommentieren