Fortschrittstabelle

 

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh
1 Brustkern,Jürgen 2235 27s1 18w½ 6s1 33w1 4s1 5w1 2s½ 6 35
2 Kalinitschew,Sergey 2395 40w1 43s1 9w1 17s1 8w½ 16s1 1w½ 6 32
3 Tischbierek,Raj 2440 57s0 74w1 49s1 31w1 18s1 14w1 8s1 6 28
4 Schildt,Rene 2069 32s1 36w1 12s1 8s½ 1w0 18w1 21s1 5,5 33
5 Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. 2246 58w1 29s1 20w1 16s½ 26w1 1s0 10w1 5,5 31
6 Püschel,Werner 1955 85w1 55s1 1w0 54s1 9w1 26s½ 20w1 5,5 27,5
7 Reichenbach,Werner 2110 59w1 56s1 10w0 62s1 29w1 21s½ 16w1 5,5 27
8 Paulsen,Dirk 2289 48s1 14w1 13s1 4w½ 2s½ 12w1 3w0 5 35,5
9 Groß,Thorsten 2055 81s1 34w1 2s0 23w1 6s0 41w1 31s1 5 30,5
10 Meyer-Dunker,Paul 1927 93s1 78w1 7s1 19w0 13s1 11w1 5s0 5 30
11 Niese,Holger 2053 44w1 50s1 17w0 45s1 28w1 10s0 35w1 5 28
12 Hahlbohm,Matthias 1993 61w1 45s1 4w0 79s1 17w1 8s0 28w1 5 27,5
13 Bolk,Matthias 2062 72w1 53s1 8w0 46s1 10w0 45s1 29w1 5 27
14 Becker,Sven 1925 54w1 8s0 58w1 73s1 71w1 3s0 26w1 5 27
15 Schulz,Michael 2149 55w0 61s1 40w1 30s1 21w0 56s1 24w1 5 25,5
16 Kunz,Andre 2015 51s1 57w1 22s1 5w½ 19s1 2w0 7s0 4,5 32,5
17 Slepuschkin,Shenis 2163 52s1 41w1 11s1 2w0 12s0 23w½ 34s1 4,5 32
18 Hintze,Peter 1920 66w1 1s½ 38w1 71s1 3w0 4s0 48w1 4,5 31
19 Daum,Norman 2094 35w1 30s½ 24w1 10s1 16w0 20s0 46w1 4,5 30
20 Frübing,Thomas 2042 63s1 49w1 5s0 47w1 22s½ 19w1 6s0 4,5 30
21 Arndt,Uwe 2027 78s0 51w1 57s1 34w1 15s1 7w½ 4w0 4,5 28,5
22 Escher,Clemens 2178 37w1 28s1 16w0 56s1 20w½ 24s0 50w1 4,5 28
23 Reichardt,Peter 1880 83s1 72w1 9s0 55w1 17s½ 44w1 4,5 24,5
24 Reiche,Andreas 1879 82w½ 76s1 19s0 78w1 42s1 22w1 15s0 4,5 24
25 Reiche,Henry 1848 89w1 71s0 73w0 72s½ 64w1 59s1 42w1 4,5 19,5
26 Niehaus,Frank 2127 60s1 65w1 33s½ 42w1 5s0 6w½ 14s0 4 29,5
27 Preis,Alexander 1716 1w0 66s1 39w1 29s0 30w1 28s0 56w1 4 28
28 Oelmann,Henry 1921 77s1 22w0 32s1 63w1 11s0 27w1 12s0 4 28
29 Heerde,Thomas 1925 69s1 5w0 80s1 27w1 7s0 60w1 13s0 4 28
30 Sebastian,Michael 1881 67s1 19w½ 47s½ 15w0 27s0 51w1 60s1 4 26,5
31 Solhjou,Mohammed Hassan 1919 85s1 55w1 3s0 40w1 54s1 9w0 4 26,5
32 Glienke,Michael 1616 4w0 86s1 28w0 39s1 38w1 42s0 62w1 4 26
33 Daverkausen,Bernd 2029 79w1 62s1 26w½ 1s0 43s½ 34w0 47s1 4 26
34 Lang,Martin 1767 92w1 9s0 64w1 21s0 79w1 33s1 17w0 4 24
35 Spreer,Lutz 1620 19s0 88w0 84s1 65w1 36s1 43w1 11s0 4 23
36 Weigelt,Reinhard 1773 86w1 4s0 54w0 61s1 35w0 79s1 55w1 4 22,5
37 Lambrecht,Marc 1700 22s0 68w0 66s1 67w1 41s0 84w1 65s1 4 21,5
38 Sebastian,Martin 1844 74s½ 75w1 18s0 60w½ 32s0 81w1 58s1 4 21,5
39 Schrodt,Sebastian 1976 75s0 93w1 27s0 32w0 74s1 80w1 57s1 4 20,5
40 Gelman,Josef 1729 2s0 69w1 15s0 68w1 31s0 75w1 41s½ 3,5 27,5
41 Schmalzried,Volker 1894 64w1 17s0 44w½ 59s½ 37w1 9s0 40w½ 3,5 26,5
42 Kirchhof,Arno 2022 73w1 46s1 71w½ 26s0 24w0 32w1 25s0 3,5 26,5
43 Heißenstein,Daniel 1927 83w1 2w0 60s½ 44s1 33w½ 35s0 45w½ 3,5 26
44 Hecht,Uwe 1611 11s0 84w1 41s½ 43w0 77s1 49w1 23s0 3,5 24,5
45 Güssow,Pascal 1759 91s1 12w0 88s1 11w0 78s1 13w0 43s½ 3,5 23,5
46 Vollbrecht,Lars 1769 94s1 42w0 68s1 13w0 63s½ 52w1 19s0 3,5 23
47 Rehder,Frank 1801 76w½ 82s1 30w½ 20s0 59w½ 73s1 33w0 3,5 22,5
48 Schlittermann,Wolfgang 1724 8w0 54s0 76w1 83s½ 72w1 71/+ 18s0 3,5 22,5
49 Pfeiffer,Richard 1750 90w1 20s0 3w0 85s1 73w½ 44s0 54w1 3,5 22,5
50 Gretzer,Marcus 1853 84s1 11w0 78s0 75w1 52s½ 63w1 22s0 3,5 22
51 Zelanti,Markus 1544 16w0 21s0 89w½ 90s1 53w1 30s0 72w1 3,5 21,5
52 Baidal Soliveres,Tomas 1667 17w0 64s0 87w1 82s1 50w½ 46s0 73w1 3,5 21
53 Marotzke,Jörg 1874 88s1 13w0 63s0 81w½ 51s0 77w1 74s1 3,5 20
54 Bauer,Stefan 1483 14s0 48w1 36s1 6w0 57s1 31w0 49s0 3 28,5
55 Müller,Johannes 1659 15s1 6w0 31s0 88w1 23s0 70w1 36s0 3 28,5
56 Voigt,Ingo 1905 68s1 7w0 81s1 22w0 58s1 15w0 27s0 3 27
57 Große-Honebrink,Brigitte 1749 3w1 16s0 21w0 93s1 54w0 83s1 39w0 3 26,5
58 Schreiber,Ben-Luca 1718 5s0 77w1 14s0 69w1 56w0 64s1 38w0 3 26
59 Stegmann,Jens 1645 7s0 67w½ 74s1 41w½ 47s½ 25w0 63s½ 3 25,5
60 Dathe,Frederick 1657 26w0 87s1 43w½ 38s½ 62w1 29s0 30w0 3 24,5
61 Mako,Attila 1532 12s0 15w0 70s1 36w0 67s1 65w0 84s1 3 24,5
62 Kothe,Manfred 1790 70s1 33w0 75s1 7w0 60s0 78w1 32s0 3 24
63 Schweigel,Thomas 1600 20w0 90s1 53w1 28s0 46w½ 50s0 59w½ 3 23
64 Mahler,Sonja 1358 41s0 52w1 34s0 80w1 25s0 58w0 78s1 3 22,5
65 Barwich,Alfred 1860 87w1 26s0 79w0 35s0 66w1 61s1 37w0 3 22
66 Sorgenfrei,Jens 1427 18s0 27w0 37w0 86s1 65s0 87w1 80s1 3 21,5
67 Schweitzer,Benjamin 1271 30w0 59s½ 82w½ 37s0 61w0 86s1 79w1 3 20
68 Hentley,Darryl 1423 56w0 37s1 46w0 40s0 80s0 91w1 81s1 3 19,5
69 Boldt,Timo 1486 29w0 40s0 92w1 58s0 87w½ 76s½ 82w1 3 18
70 Milbredt,Michael 1044 62w0 72s0 61w0 91s1 89w1 55s0 83w1 3 16,5
71 Major,Vitalij 2106 80s1 25w1 42s½ 18w0 14s0 48/- 2,5 27
72 Schrodt,Horst 1611 13s0 70w1 23s0 25w½ 48s0 88w1 51s0 2,5 25,5
73 Riess,Bernhard 1561 42s0 91w1 25s1 14w0 49s½ 47w0 52s0 2,5 25
74 Fock,Amina 1162 38w½ 3s0 59w0 89s1 39w0 85s1 53w0 2,5 24
75 Schiller,Stephan 1511 39w1 38s0 62w0 50s0 82w1 40s0 76w½ 2,5 22,5
76 Zielke,Ansgar 1086 47s½ 24w0 48s0 77w0 90s1 69w½ 75s½ 2,5 20
77 Schomann,Michael 1469 28w0 58s0 90w½ 76s1 44w0 53s0 89w1 2,5 19
78 Du,Katharina 1570 21w1 10s0 50w1 24s0 45w0 62s0 64w0 2 27
79 Kühnert,Hanno 1585 33s0 94w1 65s1 12w0 34s0 36w0 67s0 2 23,5
80 Kreuchauf,Olaf 1639 71w0 89s1 29w0 64s0 68w1 39s0 66w0 2 22
81 Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. 1611 9w0 92s1 56w0 53s½ 83w½ 38s0 68w0 2 21,5
82 Meyer,Andre 1258 24s½ 47w0 67s½ 52w0 75s0 90w1 69s0 2 21
83 Müller,Jörg Rene 1489 43s0 23w0 91s1 48w½ 81s½ 57w0 70s0 2 21
84 Hubbe,Bernd 1222 50w0 44s0 35w0 92s1 93/+ 37s0 61w0 2 21
85 Gesk,Alexander 1500 6s0 31w0 94s1 49w0 88s½ 74w0 87s½ 2 20
86 Eichstädt,Torsten 1031 36s0 32w0 93s0 66w0 92s1 67w0 88s1 2 19
87 Fock,Sana 1234 65s0 60w0 52s0 94w1 69s½ 66s0 85w½ 2 18
88 Pape,Philipp 1250 53w0 35s1 45w0 55s0 85w½ 72s0 86w0 1,5 20,5
89 Güssow,Carsten 1217 25s0 80w0 51s½ 74w0 70s0 94w1 77s0 1,5 18,5
90 Hecht,Jonas Christian 765 49s0 63w0 77s½ 51w0 76w0 82s0 + 1,5 17,5
91 Schulte-Bockolt,Ferdinand 890 45w0 73s0 83w0 70w0 94s1 68s0 92w½ 1,5 15,5
92 Doering,Shawn 941 34s0 81w0 69s0 84w0 86w0 + 91s½ 1,5 14,5
93 Wölfert,Jürgen 1498 10w0 39s0 86w1 57w0 84/- 1 21,5
94 Sokolov,Danylo 1000 46w0 79s0 85w0 87s0 91w0 89s0 0 13,5

Kommentieren