Fortschrittstabelle

1. Huth – Lindenberg – Gedenkturnier 2008

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Njili,Kamel 2350 27W1 11S½ 12W1 2S1 6W1 3S1 8W1 6.5 31.5 194.0
2. Lüders,Gerhard 2219 2162 33S1 25W1 3S½ 1W0 16S1 5W1 7S1 5.5 30.5 193.5
3. Zur,Jan 1937 1992 15W1 30S1 2W½ 22S1 7S1 1W0 10W1 5.5 30.0 203.0
4. Mandic,Milenko 2042 2009 32S1 13W1 7S0 14W1 8S0 15W1 17S1 5.0 27.5 189.0
5. Hintze,Peter 2040 1972 29S1 7W0 33S1 13W1 10W1 2S0 18W1 5.0 27.0 188.0
6. Püschel,Werner 2200 2073 36W1 19S1 10W1 7W0 1S0 26S1 12W1 5.0 26.5 193.0
7. Anibar,Ahmed 2214 2171 31W1 5S1 4W1 6S1 3W0 8S½ 2W0 4.5 33.0 193.0
8. Schildt,Rene 2007 1892 23W1 10S0 36W1 12S1 4W1 7W½ 1S0 4.5 28.0 198.0
9. Batzaya,Ayush 1987 22W½ 21S1 11W1 10S0 19W1 17W½ 16S½ 4.5 26.0 184.5
10. Dauth,Benjamin 2266 2260 14S1 8W1 6S0 9W1 5S0 11W1 3S0 4.0 32.5 192.5
11. Arndt,Uwe 2055 1989 28S1 1W½ 9S0 20W½ 14S1 10S0 19W1 4.0 29.0 185.0
12. Hohn,August 2090 1879 38S1 17W1 1S0 8W0 13S1 20W1 6S0 4.0 28.5 179.5
13. Herrmann,Eberhard 1770 18W1 4S0 26W1 5S0 12W0 23S1 25S1 4.0 27.0 173.0
14. Schilling,Oskar 1837 10W0 23S1 15W1 4S0 11W0 28S1 29W1 4.0 26.0 178.5
15. Rehder,Frank 1886 1712 3S0 16W1 14S0 33W1 30S1 4S0 26W1 4.0 26.0 178.5
16. Burckhardt,Wolfra 2014 1950 30W½ 15S0 21W1 24S1 2W0 22S1 9W½ 4.0 26.0 176.0
17. Mahling,Thomas 2139 2034 24W1 12S0 31W1 19S½ 22W1 9S½ 4W0 4.0 25.5 179.0
18. Hoppe,Frank 2076 2044 13S0 20W0 38S1 32W1 27S1 25W1 5S0 4.0 22.0 162.5
19. Barwich,Alfred 1891 34S1 6W0 32S1 17W½ 9S0 24W1 11S0 3.5 25.0 170.0
20. Nietsch,Horst 2029 1843 21W½ 18S1 22W0 11S½ 24W½ 12S0 31W1 3.5 24.0 172.5
21. König,Ingo 20S½ 9W0 16S0 23S0 37W1 30W1 32S1 3.5 21.0 165.0
22. Stegmann,Jens 1677 9S½ 37W1 20S1 3W0 17S0 16W0 24S½ 3.0 25.5 172.0
23. Olschewsky,Roman 1469 8S0 14W0 29S1 21W1 25S0 13W0 33S1 3.0 24.0 167.5
24. Ramlow,Holger 1734 17S0 34W1 25S1 16W0 20S½ 19S0 22W½ 3.0 23.0 165.0
25. Just,Detlef 1985 1881 35W1 2S0 24W0 36S1 23W1 18S0 13W0 3.0 22.5 162.0
26. Bodzyn,Karsten 2001 1894 37S1 32W0 13S0 30S1 31W1 6W0 15S0 3.0 21.5 168.0
27. Koch,Werner 1841 1S0 28W0 34S1 37W1 18W0 29S0 35W1 3.0 21.5 141.5
28. Hesselbarth,Karlh 1882 1703 11W0 27S1 30W0 31S0 33S1 14W0 34S1 3.0 20.0 164.0
29. Prott,Bernhard 1606 5W0 31S0 23W0 38S1 36W1 27W1 14S0 3.0 19.5 160.0
30. Köckeritz,Dieter 1852 1551 16S½ 3W0 28S1 26W0 15W0 21S0 36W1 2.5 24.0 165.5
31. Kothe,Manfred 1916 1836 7S0 29W1 17S0 28W1 26S0 32W½ 20S0 2.5 23.5 167.0
32. Manz,Andreas 1727 4W0 26S1 19W0 18S0 35W1 31S½ 21W0 2.5 23.5 155.0
33. Albinus,Günter,Dr 1908 1807 2W0 35S1 5W0 15S0 28W0 37S1 23W0 2.0 23.5 159.5
34. Kuhr,Stefan 1369 19W0 24S0 27W0 35S0 38W1 36S1 28W0 2.0 16.5 142.0
35. Mahler,Sonja 1534 1436 25S0 33W0 37S0 34W1 32S0 38W1 27S0 2.0 14.5 142.0
36. Fitzke,Ulrich 1998 1801 6S0 38W1 8S0 25W0 29S0 34W0 30S0 1.0 21.0 154.0
37. Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr 1747 1548 26W0 22S0 35W1 27S0 21S0 33W0 38S0 1.0 17.5 144.5
38. Henning,Hans 1400 12W0 36S0 18W0 29W0 34S0 35S0 37W1 1.0 17.0 139.5